Cambria

County

2017 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 16, 2017

133 of 133 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Justice Of The Supreme Court

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dwayne

Woodruff

99.6%

9838

WRITE-IN

0.4%

42

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sallie

Mundy

99.2%

6286

WRITE-IN

0.8%

50

Judge Of The Superior Court (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carolyn H.

Nichols

16.9%

5204

Geoff

Moulton

16.7%

5139

Maria

Mclaughlin

19.3%

5942

Debbie

Kunselman

25.4%

7812

Bill

Caye

21.4%

6569

WRITE-IN

0.2%

72

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Emil

Giordano

16%

3258

Craig

Stedman

21.2%

4316

Wade A.

Kagarise

28.9%

5890

Mary

Murray

23.3%

4741

Paula A.

Patrick

10.2%

2078

WRITE-IN

0.3%

68

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy

Barry

14.7%

2797

Joe

Cosgrove

5.4%

1024

Ellen

Ceisler

5.1%

975

Todd

Eagen

3.8%

721

Irene M.

Clark

16.4%

3129

Bryan

Barbin

54.5%

10388

WRITE-IN

0.1%

25

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul

Lalley

59.9%

5737

Christine Fizzano

Cannon

38.8%

3714

WRITE-IN

1.3%

125

Sheriff

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kirk

Moss

32.6%

3835

Bob

Kolar

67.2%

7896

WRITE-IN

0.2%

18

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2132

Magisterial District Judge 47-1-02 District 47-1-02

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Gindlesperger

29.2%

827

Sheryl Safina

Pfarr

4.5%

127

Michael A.

Filia

17%

481

Gary

Martin

7.7%

218

Joe

Green

16%

452

Max

Pavlovich

25.6%

723

WRITE-IN

0%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Gindlesperger

25%

717

Sheryl Safina

Pfarr

8.4%

242

Michael A.

Filia

15.5%

443

Joe

Green

18.6%

533

Max

Pavlovich

25.8%

740

Gary

Martin

6.6%

190

WRITE-IN

0%

1

Magisterial District Judge 47-3-06 District 47-3-06

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rick W.

Varner

98.5%

1695

WRITE-IN

1.5%

25

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rick W.

Varner

96.8%

1290

WRITE-IN

3.2%

42

Magisterial District Judge 47-3-07 District 47-3-07

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frederick S.

Creany

99.8%

1303

WRITE-IN

0.2%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Frederick S.

Creany

99.4%

627

WRITE-IN

0.6%

4

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 1 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth

Kreashko

33.2%

90

Richard H.

Kinter, Sr

16.6%

45

Stephen M.

Szymusiak, Jr

29.9%

81

Robert

Kish

20.3%

55

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth

Kreashko

32%

33

Stephen M.

Szymusiak, Jr

36.9%

38

Richard H.

Kinter, Sr

31.1%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Arthur

Wurm

97.2%

140

WRITE-IN

2.8%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald T.

Owens

97.1%

297

WRITE-IN

2.9%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara S.

Mozina

98.9%

186

WRITE-IN

1.1%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara S.

Mozina

98.9%

86

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 3 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth G.

Vescovi

50.6%

202

Thomas J.

Malloy

46.9%

187

WRITE-IN

2.5%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth G.

Vescovi

51.3%

99

Thomas J.

Malloy

47.2%

91

WRITE-IN

1.6%

3

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 1 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rose Marie

Sadosky

30.4%

210

Charles S.

Marcinko

30.1%

208

Nate

Martin

38.4%

265

WRITE-IN

1%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rose Marie

Sadosky

30.2%

98

Charles S.

Marcinko

31.4%

102

Nate

Martin

36.6%

119

WRITE-IN

1.8%

6

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dennis C.

Simmers

65.2%

387

Matthew

Sinosky

33.8%

201

WRITE-IN

1%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew

Sinosky

35.4%

113

Dennis C.

Simmers

62.1%

198

WRITE-IN

2.5%

8

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

182

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

196

Conemaugh Valley Sch Director (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Todd

Roberts

37%

473

Missy Carpenter

Ross

31.2%

399

Donell Clawson

Jacoby

30.1%

384

WRITE-IN

1.6%

21

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donell Clawson

Jacoby

30.7%

149

Todd

Roberts

38.6%

187

Missy Carpenter

Ross

29.7%

144

WRITE-IN

1%

5

Ferndale Area School Director - 1-4yr (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard R.

Pavic

52.3%

91

Stephen M.

Thompson

46%

80

WRITE-IN

1.7%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard R.

Pavic

97.1%

99

WRITE-IN

2.9%

3

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Wilson

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Wilson

98%

50

WRITE-IN

2%

1

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason E.

Moschgat

99.5%

187

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason E.

Moschgat

98.1%

102

WRITE-IN

1.9%

2

Forest Hills School Director - Region 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert L.

Beyer

61.1%

239

Fred D.

Russell

38.4%

150

WRITE-IN

0.5%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Fred D.

Russell

36.9%

110

Robert L.

Beyer

62.8%

187

WRITE-IN

0.3%

1

Forest Hills School Director - Region 2 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Galen

George

46.3%

208

Deborah L.

Petrunak

52.8%

237

WRITE-IN

0.9%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Galen

George

50.4%

185

Deborah L.

Petrunak

48.8%

179

WRITE-IN

0.8%

3

Forest Hills School Director - Region 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Mactavish

40.3%

259

Keith D.

Rager

27.8%

179

Debbie

Teti

31.7%

204

WRITE-IN

0.2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Debbie

Teti

28.5%

120

Keith D.

Rager

40.4%

170

Robert J.

Mactavish

31.1%

131

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Glendale School Director - Region 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth

Mencer

98.7%

76

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Glendale School Director - Region 3 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard Gene

Gates

89.3%

25

WRITE-IN

10.7%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard Gene

Gates

100%

36

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard E.

Unger

14.3%

1061

Jason "jake"

Moore

16.6%

1229

Vince

Arcurio

19.6%

1448

Edwin Ed

Mikesic

20.5%

1518

Daniel

Stonerook

8.9%

658

David "deedee"

Osborne

19.6%

1451

WRITE-IN

0.4%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edwin Ed

Mikesic

22.3%

668

Vince

Arcurio

19.4%

581

Richard E.

Unger

16.2%

487

David "deedee"

Osborne

20.9%

627

Jason "jake"

Moore

20%

599

WRITE-IN

1.3%

39

Northern Cambria School Director (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Delvin

Lockard

19.3%

354

Carolyn A.

Smith

17.5%

320

Jeff

Messina

22.5%

412

Kevin W.

Krug

20.5%

376

Patrick (pj)

Shell

19.2%

352

WRITE-IN

1%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeff

Messina

20.6%

221

Patrick (pj)

Shell

16.8%

180

Carolyn A.

Smith

16.8%

180

Kevin W.

Krug

23.1%

248

Delvin

Lockard

21.2%

227

WRITE-IN

1.5%

16

Penn Cambria School Director (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry M.

Krug

23.2%

716

Patrick J.

Albright

19.7%

608

Rudy

Mccarthy

17.1%

526

Guy

Monica

17.4%

537

Patricia M.

Pyo

22.4%

691

WRITE-IN

0.2%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rudy

Mccarthy

18%

309

Terry M.

Krug

23.4%

403

Patricia M.

Pyo

21.6%

372

Patrick J.

Albright

18.7%

321

Guy

Monica

17.7%

304

WRITE-IN

0.6%

11

Portage Area School Director (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason F.

Corte

23.8%

378

Christian

Smith

22.5%

358

Matthew R.

Decort

28.4%

451

John M.

Jubina

25%

397

WRITE-IN

0.3%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John M.

Jubina

23.9%

165

Jason F.

Corte

22.9%

158

Christian

Smith

21.8%

150

Matthew R.

Decort

30.3%

209

WRITE-IN

1%

7

Richland School Director (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynda A.

Rizzo

13.6%

584

Tim F.

Warshel

16.3%

702

Anthony J.

Rizzo

13.1%

561

Tricia

Shaffer

19.4%

831

Julian

Beglin

15.9%

684

Larry

Mccracken, Jr

21%

902

WRITE-IN

0.7%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Mccracken, Jr

22.2%

1046

Lynda A.

Rizzo

10.9%

517

Anthony J.

Rizzo

13%

613

Tim F.

Warshel

17.8%

840

Julian

Beglin

16.3%

771

Tricia

Shaffer

19.4%

917

WRITE-IN

0.4%

18

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dave

Angeletti

16.8%

612

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

16.2%

589

Brian

Manges

15.2%

554

Lisa M.

Drennen

20%

730

Malika

Karunaratne

13.2%

481

Rebecca

Webb

18.2%

665

WRITE-IN

0.4%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Malika

Karunaratne

10.5%

388

Lisa M.

Drennen

21.9%

811

Brian

Manges

15.9%

588

Rebecca

Webb

17%

627

Dave

Angeletti

17%

629

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

17%

628

WRITE-IN

0.7%

25

Windber Area Sch Director 4yr - Region 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tony

Penna

95%

19

WRITE-IN

5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David G.

Berkebile

100%

37

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew J.

Scislowicz

20%

13

Thomas

Callihan

78.5%

51

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Mayor-4yr Ashville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Adam M.

Deangelis

89.5%

17

WRITE-IN

10.5%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Mayor-4yr Brownstown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Christopher M.

Pleskovic

95.9%

70

WRITE-IN

4.1%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Mayor-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Ertter, Jr

94.3%

33

WRITE-IN

5.7%

2

Mayor-4yr Cassandra Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Mayor-4yr Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Mayor-4yr Cresson Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert R.

Whiteman

98.5%

64

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Mayor-4yr Daisytown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Mayor-4yr Dale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond F.

Howard

86.7%

52

WRITE-IN

13.3%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lake

Dorn

43.1%

22

WRITE-IN

56.9%

29

Mayor-4yr East Conemaugh Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

23

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Mayor-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy S.

Datsko

100%

392

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

28

Mayor-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond C.

Plummer, Sr

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Mayor-4yr Ferndale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barry

Himes

86.1%

93

WRITE-IN

13.9%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ralph J.

Boyle

98.1%

104

WRITE-IN

1.9%

2

Mayor-4yr Franklin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Gustkey

100%

46

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

52

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Mayor-4yr Geistown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lloyd

Rager

97.3%

248

WRITE-IN

2.7%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul

Seitz

98%

196

WRITE-IN

2%

4

Mayor-4yr Hastings Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald C.

Drass

94.5%

104

WRITE-IN

5.5%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Mayor-4yr Lilly Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karingtin R.

Sklodowski

23.5%

20

Michael

Eckenrode

75.3%

64

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gerry

Piddington

63.9%

23

WRITE-IN

36.1%

13

Mayor-4yr Lorain Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

25

Mayor-4yr Loretto Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David J.

Eckenrode

75%

15

WRITE-IN

25%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Mayor-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joni

Phillips

84.4%

178

WRITE-IN

15.6%

33

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dennis W.

Stephens

41.1%

23

Harry

Reger

48.2%

27

WRITE-IN

10.7%

6

Mayor-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Jarvis

55.9%

142

WRITE-IN

44.1%

112

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

65

Mayor-4yr Patton Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jonathan

Welcko

66.4%

154

WRITE-IN

33.6%

78

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

58

Mayor-4yr Portage Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James A.

Kissell

94.6%

53

WRITE-IN

5.4%

3

Mayor-4yr Sankertown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth A.

Hoover

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason

Hintosh

96.8%

61

WRITE-IN

3.2%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Mayor-4yr South Fork Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeremy B.

Schrader

95.1%

39

WRITE-IN

4.9%

2

Mayor-4yr Southmont Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark C.

Yonko

98.1%

157

WRITE-IN

1.9%

3

Mayor-4yr Summerhill Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric J.

Miller

100%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Mayor-4yr Tunnellhill Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Le

Hritz

95.2%

20

WRITE-IN

4.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Mayor-4yr Vintondale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael J.

Palovich, Jr

56.3%

9

WRITE-IN

43.8%

7

Mayor-4yr Westmont Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

103

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Callahan

54.6%

338

Jane Elizabeth

Gleason

45.1%

279

WRITE-IN

0.3%

2

Mayor-4yr Wilmore Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy

Ruddek

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Council, 4y, V4 Brownstown Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Geyer

32.7%

55

John E.

Kurchak, Jr

41.7%

70

WRITE-IN

25.6%

43

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Council, 4y, V4 Carrolltown Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James T.

Mccann, Jr

79.2%

84

WRITE-IN

20.8%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Council, 4y, V4 Cresson Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

White

47.9%

93

Michael J.

Zabinsky, Jr

45.4%

88

WRITE-IN

6.7%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Doug

Shawley

82.7%

67

WRITE-IN

17.3%

14

Council, 4y, V4 Daisytown Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph M.

Finnerty

16.1%

22

Robert L.

Sweeney

28.5%

39

Marc

Held

20.4%

28

Cloyd

Kaufman

27%

37

WRITE-IN

8%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Elsie

Scherer

41.9%

18

Richard

Lamm

46.5%

20

WRITE-IN

11.6%

5

Council, 4y, V4 Ferndale Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia A.

Dom

85.2%

92

WRITE-IN

14.8%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David A.

Ziemba

18.7%

61

Mark

Wissinger, Jr

32.4%

106

Owen R.

Hofecker, III

23.5%

77

Connie B.

Hobbs

24.8%

81

WRITE-IN

0.6%

2

Council, 4y, V4 Gallitizin Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard P.

Mackey, Sr

24.2%

76

Kristen

Cummings

23.9%

75

David F.

Lingafelt

27.1%

85

WRITE-IN

24.8%

78

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

41

Council, 4y, V4 Geistown Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Hauser

92%

263

WRITE-IN

8%

23

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly D.

Mock

31.6%

167

Bill

Schrader

34%

180

Matt

Sernell

31%

164

WRITE-IN

3.4%

18

Council, 4y, V4 Hastings Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Melanie

Zearfoss

46.3%

87

Kristen

Bollinger

50.5%

95

WRITE-IN

3.2%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Alison M.

Link

85.7%

36

WRITE-IN

14.3%

6

Council, 4y, V4 Sankertown Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary W.

Mccloskey

25.6%

50

Raymond F.

Harris

24.1%

47

Richard

Shandor

23.1%

45

Kelly R.

Mcgarry

27.2%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council, 4y, V4 Southmont Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William

Kory

44.4%

139

Robert B.

Morgan

40.6%

127

WRITE-IN

15%

47

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Herb

Ewald

33.8%

139

Gregory

Paolini

31.6%

130

Richard

Rodgers

32.8%

135

WRITE-IN

1.7%

7

Council, 4y, V4 Summerhill Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Russell L.

Jones

37.7%

29

Daryl

Bodenschatz

48.1%

37

WRITE-IN

14.3%

11

Council, 4y, V4 Vintondale Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonnie

Lucas

69.6%

32

WRITE-IN

30.4%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Pam

Palovich

61.1%

11

WRITE-IN

38.9%

7

Council, 4y, V4 Westmont Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Schrock

44.8%

361

Sandra Ann

Pagano

48.2%

388

WRITE-IN

7%

56

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marc

Mccall

45.4%

470

Don C.

Hall, II

43.6%

451

WRITE-IN

11%

114

Council, 4y, V4 South Fork Borough (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Barish

66.7%

56

WRITE-IN

33.3%

28

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Kmetz, III

40.7%

35

WRITE-IN

59.3%

51

Council 4yr, V3 Lilly Borough 2nd Ward (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul C.

Sklodowski

50%

50

Richard R.

Sweeney

47%

47

WRITE-IN

3%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Claar

96.6%

28

WRITE-IN

3.4%

1

Council 4yr, V3 Ashville Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janice A.

Deangelis

46.7%

21

Nicole M.

Deangelis

40%

18

WRITE-IN

13.3%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Council 4yr, V3 Cassandra Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Evelyn

Hutsky

87.5%

7

WRITE-IN

12.5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Council 4yr, V3 Chest Springs Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Council 4yr, V3 East Conemaugh Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Grove, Sr

40.2%

86

Marcy

Gregorchik

22%

47

John A.

Andrews

31.8%

68

WRITE-IN

6.1%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Council 4yr, V3 Ebensburg Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Scot

May

97.1%

333

WRITE-IN

2.9%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Douglas

Tusing

50.7%

148

Theresa M.

Jacoby

45.9%

134

WRITE-IN

3.4%

10

Council 4yr, V3 Ehrenfeld Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony Joseph

Plummer

54.2%

26

Elio

Lucci

45.8%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carl

Michaels

91.7%

11

WRITE-IN

8.3%

1

Council 4yr, V3 Lorain Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John A.

Custer

66.1%

37

WRITE-IN

33.9%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Hammers

53.3%

24

WRITE-IN

46.7%

21

Council 4yr, V3 Loretto Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael D.

Zabrzeski, Sr

70.8%

17

WRITE-IN

29.2%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sherri

Haigh

43.8%

14

Ward

Prostejovsky

40.6%

13

WRITE-IN

15.6%

5

Council 4yr, V3 Scalp Level Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Andrew G.

Roman, Jr

50.4%

60

Bob

Toth

44.5%

53

WRITE-IN

5%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Noretta

Haydu

84.6%

22

WRITE-IN

15.4%

4

Council 4yr, V3 Tunnelhill Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael B.

Taddei

50%

25

Thomas

Krozel

44%

22

WRITE-IN

6%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Council, 4yr, V2 Nanty Glo Borough 1st Ward (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Holby

92%

115

WRITE-IN

8%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Council, 4yr, V2 Patton Borough 2nd Ward (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Delarre

39.1%

77

Frederick

Shilling

44.2%

87

WRITE-IN

16.8%

33

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Council, 4yr, V2 Dale Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

55

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Annamae L.

Bates-dorn

21.8%

19

Matthew J.

Majercsik

49.4%

43

WRITE-IN

28.7%

25

Council, 4yr, V2 Franklin Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Mcnulty

71.4%

40

WRITE-IN

28.6%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council, 4yr, V2 Wilmore Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nadine

Kresic

100%

13

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William

Brence

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V1 Nanty Glo Borough 2nd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynne

Stock

62.9%

83

Michael F.

Edwards

36.4%

48

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Council 4yr, V1 Patton Borough 1st Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark G.

Stephens

47.1%

49

WRITE-IN

52.9%

55

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

44

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George J.

Wozniak

100%

51

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Todd

Learn

97.2%

35

WRITE-IN

2.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dave

Hayes

95.7%

22

WRITE-IN

4.3%

1

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 2nd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Vincent

Terrizzi, Jr

92.3%

12

WRITE-IN

7.7%

1

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 4th Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wilbur R.

Kelly, Jr

51.3%

39

Rita J.

Montanaro

46.1%

35

WRITE-IN

2.6%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Council 2yr, V2 Ashville Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 2yr, V2 Ferndale Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia A.

Dom

94.1%

96

WRITE-IN

5.9%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Connie B.

Hobbs

33.5%

63

Timothy K.

Leighty

21.8%

41

Owen R.

Hofecker, III

21.3%

40

David A.

Ziemba

22.9%

43

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Council 2yr, V2 Vintondale Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 Nanty Glo Borough 2nd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 1st Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald I.

Ferguson

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 1st Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jerome

Yetsko

98.1%

52

WRITE-IN

1.9%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dave

Hayes

95.2%

20

WRITE-IN

4.8%

1

Council 2yr, V1 Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 East Conemaugh Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Council 2yr, V1 Hastings Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 Summerhill Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Adams Township (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony "tony"

Christ

19.4%

276

Butch

Hoffman

10%

142

Dan

Senft

20.4%

290

Mark

Bucci

12.3%

175

Earl E.

Beaner

9.1%

129

Robert Bob

Oswalt

6%

85

Dennis J.

Gdula

22.4%

319

WRITE-IN

0.6%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

542

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 East Taylor Township (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

44

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy

Barnett

52.2%

70

Darryl M.

Davis

45.5%

61

WRITE-IN

2.2%

3

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Upper Yoder Township (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Amistadi

98.4%

370

WRITE-IN

1.6%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William J.

Huston

47.3%

299

Roy M.

Shaffer

51.9%

328

WRITE-IN

0.8%

5

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Allegheny Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynn

Farabaugh

41.4%

53

WRITE-IN

58.6%

75

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark R.

Krug

89.5%

68

WRITE-IN

10.5%

8

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Barr Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Giles

Dumm

89.4%

126

WRITE-IN

10.6%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason M.

Lieb

26.6%

45

WRITE-IN

73.4%

124

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Blacklick Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly J Sherwood

Burns

92.3%

120

WRITE-IN

7.7%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Estay L.

Greene

96.4%

54

WRITE-IN

3.6%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cambria Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tim

Bracken

81.3%

486

Robert R.

Yahnert

18.6%

111

WRITE-IN

0.2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

118

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Chest Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul B.

Ropp

90.3%

28

WRITE-IN

9.7%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Clearfield Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Carl

95.5%

85

WRITE-IN

4.5%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Conemaugh Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kurt

Freidhoff

90.7%

68

WRITE-IN

9.3%

7

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cresson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Creehan

96.7%

87

WRITE-IN

3.3%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Croyle Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

70

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Denis J.

Long

43.7%

86

Chet

Sewalk

55.8%

110

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Dean Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John L.

Wagner

100%

18

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 East Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Todd

Morchesky

98.3%

57

WRITE-IN

1.7%

1

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Elder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Gallitzin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph P.

Benzie, Jr

94.6%

53

WRITE-IN

5.4%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Jackson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bruce

Baker

66.7%

273

John

Sirko, Jr

33%

135

WRITE-IN

0.2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

187

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Lower Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary L.

Stiffler

99.1%

230

WRITE-IN

0.9%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Middle Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael D.

Saintz

96.2%

50

WRITE-IN

3.8%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Munster Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Francis "jake"

Hoover

100%

35

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Portage Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elwood

Selapack

56.9%

206

Richard

Olshavsky

32.3%

117

Robert

Parks

8%

29

WRITE-IN

2.8%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Nolan

56.7%

85

WRITE-IN

43.3%

65

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Reade Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Mcelheny

94.3%

83

WRITE-IN

5.7%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Noren

26.8%

34

Thomas

Hollis

33.1%

42

WRITE-IN

40.2%

51

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

68

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob Heffelfinger

"heff"

98%

960

WRITE-IN

2%

20

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Summerhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

105

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond P.

Haberkorn

42.3%

69

Lee

Bassett

51.5%

84

WRITE-IN

6.1%

10

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Susquehanna Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

46

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Washington Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Scott

Guzic

100%

21

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey

Polisky

47.6%

20

Mary (becky)

Cattoi

47.6%

20

WRITE-IN

4.8%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ray

Cooper

98.5%

64

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 White Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Norman

Bowers

97%

32

WRITE-IN

3%

1

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Munster Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

55

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brian H.

Lehman

63.9%

778

Rick

Mcnulty

35.9%

437

WRITE-IN

0.2%

2

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Summerhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph M.

Long

65.7%

140

WRITE-IN

34.3%

73

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Darren K.

Wilson

72.4%

123

Lee

Bassett

26.5%

45

WRITE-IN

1.2%

2

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Adams Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Bucci

33%

241

Earl E.

Beaner

22.1%

161

Butch

Hoffman

25.3%

185

Robert Bob

Oswalt

17.4%

127

WRITE-IN

2.2%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald Rj

Young

67.6%

309

WRITE-IN

32.4%

148

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 East Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John P.

Wainwright

93.7%

177

WRITE-IN

6.3%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank R.

Kusher

92.5%

74

WRITE-IN

7.5%

6

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Middle Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Schroeder

95.2%

60

WRITE-IN

4.8%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary (becky)

Cattoi

92.1%

35

WRITE-IN

7.9%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Adams Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald G.

Deyarmin

21.6%

166

Thomas H.

Richards

20.3%

156

Jennifer

Blanchetti

54.6%

419

WRITE-IN

3.4%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

370

Tax Collector-4yr Allegheny Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

88

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

46

Tax Collector-4yr Ashville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Barr Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Jean

Amadei

100%

154

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Tax Collector-4yr Blacklick Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Justine

Malcotti-coll

100%

147

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Brownstown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen R.

Farkas

100%

76

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Cambria Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robbin

Melnyk

97.2%

529

WRITE-IN

2.8%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Keim-driskel

86.3%

245

WRITE-IN

13.7%

39

Tax Collector-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rose

Forst

100%

93

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Cassandra Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Chest Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn

Lechene

96.9%

31

WRITE-IN

3.1%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Clearfield Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles L.

Davis

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Conemaugh Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle I.

Sarlouis

100%

160

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Tax Collector-4yr Cresson Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Kirby

100%

122

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Cresson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Croyle Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy S.

Leer

99.4%

172

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Daisytown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Sumrada

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Dale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kirsten M.

Majercsik

100%

59

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Tax Collector-4yr Dean Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Deangelis

100%

25

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr East Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nathalie

Mcconnell

100%

98

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr East Conemaugh Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert W.

Brezovec

100%

97

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr East Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Appley

Vibostok

98.2%

214

WRITE-IN

1.8%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charlene

Remillard

100%

388

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Tax Collector-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly A.

Fetsko

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Elder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patty

Bernard

98.2%

55

WRITE-IN

1.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Ferndale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dawn

Null

97.3%

108

WRITE-IN

2.7%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Tax Collector-4yr Franklin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane R.

Lupek

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marie Toni

Fabbri

100%

118

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Balzano

100%

56

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Geistown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheri

Buchanan

98.7%

296

WRITE-IN

1.3%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Tax Collector-4yr Hastings Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michele M.

Bernard

100%

113

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Jackson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paulette Ciner

Baker

68%

283

Terri Baker

Modic

32%

133

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

288

Tax Collector-4yr Lilly Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra

Hartline

100%

86

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Lorain Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Veronica J.

Clites

98%

48

WRITE-IN

2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Loretto Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Lower Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Natalie M.

Urban

100%

261

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Middle Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Tax Collector-4yr Munster Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Sherwood

99.6%

255

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Tax Collector-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Holly

Taranto

97.2%

275

WRITE-IN

2.8%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Tax Collector-4yr Patton Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Terri

Kober

91%

191

WRITE-IN

9%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joyce

Caretti

97.8%

91

WRITE-IN

2.2%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne G.

Redfern

100%

154

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mildred K.

Chappell

100%

360

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Tax Collector-4yr Reade Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Alice J.

O'donnell

99.2%

120

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeannette

Rovder

88.6%

815

WRITE-IN

11.4%

105

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Tercek

37.5%

481

Cindy

Santichen

31.9%

409

Wayne B.

Paul

30.4%

390

WRITE-IN

0.1%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Sankertown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly M.

Luther

100%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tina

Harclerode

98.7%

75

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr South Fork Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carri

Mathieson

100%

61

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Tax Collector-4yr Southmont Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeanine

Matse

98.8%

170

WRITE-IN

1.2%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Stonycreek Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Harold

Singer

99.2%

239

WRITE-IN

0.8%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Summerhill Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Tax Collector-4yr Summerhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Andrykovitch

99.6%

225

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Tax Collector-4yr Susquehanna Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cindy

Mazurak

99.2%

128

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Tunnellhill Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Upper Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Howell

99.8%

399

WRITE-IN

0.3%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Vintondale Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Washington Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vera

Hufford

98.6%

71

WRITE-IN

1.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Deborah A.

Bertram

100%

89

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Westmont Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maureen Quinn

Clark

99.7%

597

WRITE-IN

0.3%

2

Tax Collector-4yr West Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Rheel

100%

77

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr White Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gail F.

Fletcher

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Wilmore Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lora A.

Jones

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Adams Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wayne

Seese

99.4%

682

WRITE-IN

0.6%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

76

Auditor- 6yr Allegheny Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr Ashville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Barr Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen L.

Dillon

100%

160

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Blacklick Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Breanne

Isenberg

99.2%

132

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Cambria Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Auditor- 6yr Cassandra Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Chest Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Clearfield Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Kinney

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Conemaugh Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony

Castiglione

97.4%

152

WRITE-IN

2.6%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Cresson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonnie

Mardula

100%

89

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Croyle Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr Daisytown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Dean Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon K.

Mummert-wagner

100%

19

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr East Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle A.

Jackson

100%

93

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr East Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Victoria

Svencer

99%

193

WRITE-IN

1%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Elder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Gallitzin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Gallitzin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Heather

Farabaugh

100%

57

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Jackson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Auditor- 6yr Lower Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Middle Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne

Spisak

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Munster Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Portage Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

51

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

22

Auditor- 6yr Reade Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Auditor- 6yr South Fork Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor- 6yr Summerhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr Susquehanna Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Chad W.

Stiffey

100%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Upper Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Auditor- 6yr Washington Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Darlene

Krisko

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr West Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janice M.

Barnouski

100%

67

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr White Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maryann

Stackhouse

100%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Wilmore Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr Allegheny Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor - 4 Yr Cassandra Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Cresson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna L.

Mardula

100%

90

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Daisytown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr Dean Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Elder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Gallitzin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor - 4 Yr Portage Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Auditor - 4 Yr Reade Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Auditor - 4 Yr Susquehanna Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Wilmore Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Adams Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Cordek

99.4%

668

WRITE-IN

0.6%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

46

Auditor- 2yr Allegheny Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Cassandra Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Chest Springs Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Daisytown Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Dean Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr East Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 2yr Elder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Gallitzin Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Middle Taylor Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Munster Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Auditor- 2yr Portage Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 2yr Reade Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 2yr Richland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Auditor- 2yr Susquehanna Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Upper Yoder Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 2yr West Carroll Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Wilmore Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Johnstown Mayor Johnstown City

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John A.

Debartola

16%

285

John Jack

Williams

24.4%

436

Frank

Janakovic

58.9%

1052

WRITE-IN

0.7%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

187

Johnstown Council Johnstown City (Vote for 4)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Vitovich

13.1%

822

Andrea

Ryan

7.2%

448

Ricky

Britt

15.4%

964

Homer

Mattes

3.1%

193

Joseph F.

Taranto

6.4%

401

Marie A.

Mock

14.9%

931

Sylvia J.

King

15.6%

976

James C.

Brown

3.3%

204

Nunzio

Johncola

13.1%

817

Joseph

Warhul

7.7%

484

WRITE-IN

0.3%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Amsdell

64.4%

490

WRITE-IN

35.6%

271

Judge Of Elections Adams 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kerry S.

Petry

99.1%

114

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Judge Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Yatsky

99.3%

137

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Adams Elton

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stacey

Fondelier

100%

138

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brenda J.

Webb

100%

85

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Adams St Michael

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathryn E.

Faher

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Allegheny

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Ashville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Lidwell

92.9%

13

WRITE-IN

7.1%

1

Judge Of Elections Barr

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

19

Judge Of Elections Blacklick

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marge

Diviney

100%

149

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Brownstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Laurie A.

Blasko

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Angela M.

Carnes

98.9%

89

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Judge Of Elections Cambria Colver

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Norma Zimmerman

Cicero

100%

158

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Carrolltown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Cassandra

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen E.

Husar

100%

10

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Chest Springs

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Regis M.

Link

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Chest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Judge Of Elections Clearfield

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty Ann

Miller

100%

93

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara A.

Bozic

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Conemaugh Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Cresson Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Antonette

Cox

100%

109

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Cresson N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret A.

Hegemann

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Cresson S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Monna

George

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Croyle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Twila

Flynn

100%

100

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Croyle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Crowell

99%

103

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Daisytown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lois

Menett

100%

55

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Dale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Judge Of Elections Dean

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa Marie

Vinglish

96.3%

26

WRITE-IN

3.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections E. Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections E. Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosemary

Yeckley

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Colleen

Migyanka

100%

98

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara L.

Peruso

97.1%

34

WRITE-IN

2.9%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Louise

Markiewicz

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret B.

Stephan

100%

114

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg East

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg West

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Illig

100%

141

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy L.

Turchak

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Elder

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ferndale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Franklin

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna Mae

Gustkey

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Esther L.

Jasper

100%

123

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa M.

Grimes

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Geistown 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Geistown 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne Hart

Graffte

99.4%

169

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Hastings

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet

Fiasco

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Jackson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon Ann

Mcclinsey

97.4%

147

WRITE-IN

2.6%

4

Judge Of Elections Jackson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

32

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Judge Of Elections Lilly First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Lilly Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Lorain

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Tavalsky

100%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Loretto

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Stich

100%

20

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Lower Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Middle Tylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Munster

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa Noll

Lysic

100%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Mccreary

100%

121

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ellen

Tibbott

100%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joyce

Smorto

100%

51

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cary

Solinski

100%

63

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Teresa

Tibbott

100%

74

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N Cambria 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

41

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Judge Of Elections Patton First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna M.

Dunegan

100%

101

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Patton Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Benton

Bradley

99.2%

121

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Portage First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Portage Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Gahagen

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Portage Third

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen

Lane

100%

21

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Portage Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith E.

Smith

100%

181

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Portage Southwest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Louise

Earnest

99.3%

151

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Reade N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tammy

Hughes

100%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Judge Of Elections Reade S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Richland 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen

Gerko

100%

64

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Richland 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Richland 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Richland 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Richland 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Bako

100%

111

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Richland 8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Sankertown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Scalp Level

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

32

Judge Of Elections South Fork Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Moss

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Southmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Southmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Summerhill North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Summerhill South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marcella

Roxby

100%

129

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Susquehanna North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet D.

Whited

100%

78

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Susquehanna South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Tunnelhill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Emilie A.

Polenik

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul E.

Molchany

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Judge Of Elections Vintondale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane

Marines

100%

34

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Alicia M.

Walters

100%

79

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections West Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Bills

97.7%

43

WRITE-IN

2.3%

1

Judge Of Elections West Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Westmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Westmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Goga

100%

139

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Westmont 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Judge Of Elections West Taylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Ashcom

100%

78

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections White

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia K.

Luther

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Wilmore

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Center Town 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Center Town 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Kernville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Zowalla M.

Thiel

98.1%

52

WRITE-IN

1.9%

1

Judge Of Elections John Seventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Doris

Layton

100%

59

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Judge Of Elections John Old Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Eleventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Judge Of Elections John Prospect

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Cambria City

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Fabry

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret

Raslevich

100%

88

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Eighteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nila

Jenkins

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Nineteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna

Seminsky

100%

152

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Regina

Antal

100%

73

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Twenty-first

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Fabina

100%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet G.

Hoffman

100%

165

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Chesnutwood

99.3%

139

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Inspector Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ilene J.

Gdula

99.3%

142

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Geraldine

Kay

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams Elton

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Newcomer

99.2%

130

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Doris Jane

Lloyd

99.3%

136

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Inspector Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon J.

Myers

98.8%

82

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Trudy J.

Rudnik

100%

87

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams St Michael

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol L.

Moss

35.9%

69

Mary Ann Peretin

Derosa

64.1%

123

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Inspector Of Elections Allegheny

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carolyn A.

Wills

100%

115

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sally

Storm

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ashville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tammy

Murphy

84.6%

11

WRITE-IN

15.4%

2

Inspector Of Elections Barr

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Williams

97.3%

146

WRITE-IN

2.7%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Inspector Of Elections Blacklick

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan

Villa

100%

150

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Brownstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Popchak

100%

83

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sandy

Croyle

100%

184

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia J.

Schafer

100%

88

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Colver

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy M.

Washic

100%

156

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sandy

Jones

97.4%

75

WRITE-IN

2.6%

2

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rita M.

Lloyd

100%

118

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Inspector Of Elections Carrolltown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Cassandra

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Franey

100%

11

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis L.

Myers

100%

7

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Chest Springs

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pauline R.

Link

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Chest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Inspector Of Elections Clearfield

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonnie L.

Nagle

100%

95

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly A.

Kline

100%

51

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ardythe D.

Brunetto

100%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jessica Ann

Johnson

97.5%

39

WRITE-IN

2.5%

1

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Cresson Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Justin

Cox

98.3%

116

WRITE-IN

1.7%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Inspector Of Elections Cresson N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Cresson S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret L.

Wilson

100%

95

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary S.

Long

100%

84

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

June

Wissinger

96.9%

94

WRITE-IN

3.1%

3

Inspector Of Elections Daisytown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carole

Vogel

100%

57

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Rosenbaum

95.8%

23

WRITE-IN

4.2%

1

Inspector Of Elections Dale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Inspector Of Elections Dean

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth A.

Grimes

82.8%

24

WRITE-IN

17.2%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane L.

Westrick

100%

27

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Rhody

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ethel T.

Cunningham

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Brezovec

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Corky G

Briggs

86.7%

13

WRITE-IN

13.3%

2

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marcia J.

Holt

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ann

Kist

98.1%

52

WRITE-IN

1.9%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Corinne

Strazisar

100%

79

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cindy

Appley

100%

23

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gladys

Bittner

96.8%

30

WRITE-IN

3.2%

1

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Maxine L.

Felix

100%

117

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg East

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn J.

Seibert

99.2%

122

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Adele

Faish

100%

66

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg West

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Felix

62.6%

87

Debra A.

Maland

37.4%

52

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan A.

Spaid

100%

27

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy A.

Plummer

100%

13

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Elder

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ferndale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Franklin

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty I.

Fetcik

80.9%

38

WRITE-IN

19.1%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy L.

Moore

95.2%

120

WRITE-IN

4.8%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephanie S.

Grimes

100%

55

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ellen

Whited

96.1%

49

WRITE-IN

3.9%

2

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dolores E.

Barbera

99.4%

177

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marie H.

Goff

98.3%

119

WRITE-IN

1.7%

2

Inspector Of Elections Hastings

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia A.

Kozub

100%

112

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gwen M.

Paul

98.6%

73

WRITE-IN

1.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

39

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Brett

90.8%

148

WRITE-IN

9.2%

15

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Leona

Bezek

98%

146

WRITE-IN

2%

3

Inspector Of Elections Lilly First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Lilly Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia A.

Grove

100%

56

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Lorain

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Kelly

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gloria M.

Moot

100%

23

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Loretto

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane

Grove

94.4%

17

WRITE-IN

5.6%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Rozich

99.2%

118

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Matten

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Middle Tylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Munster

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vickie

Wirfel

94.9%

37

WRITE-IN

5.1%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Christine

Krug

100%

42

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Frances

Setz

100%

124

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen

Dugan

100%

124

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn

Rhoades

100%

24

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul F.

Artley

100%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cheryl

Kudlawiec

100%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen J.

Gobrecht

100%

13

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Antone

Solinski

100%

64

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Norma R.

Chuhran

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tamara R.

Buterbaugh

100%

71

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan R.

Fisanick

100%

26

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N Cambria 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

47

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Baran

92.9%

13

WRITE-IN

7.1%

1

Inspector Of Elections Patton First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gail Y.

Gray

100%

101

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Farrell

100%

49

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Patton Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joyce

Caretti

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Portage First

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Portage Second

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosemary

Squillario

100%

63

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia

Murray

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Portage Third

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ida

Spaid

95.8%

23

WRITE-IN

4.2%

1

Inspector Of Elections Portage Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine E.

Fetsko

100%

180

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Pat

Rylke

100%

55

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Portage Southwest

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pam

Ellis

100%

158

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Inspector Of Elections Reade N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eleanor

Bickford

100%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Mayes

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Reade S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Inspector Of Elections Richland 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Arlene R.

Ryan

98.9%

93

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Rowe

100%

156

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan D.

Montag

100%

70

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda M.

Horne

99%

101

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Inspector Of Elections Richland 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Vivienne Mihalko

Routch

98.7%

151

WRITE-IN

1.3%

2

Inspector Of Elections Richland 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James L.

Lear

100%

143

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dawna L.

Lehman

53.3%

64

Karen C.

Sloan

46.7%

56

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gene L.

Sedlak

99.3%

141

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Inspector Of Elections Richland 8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Hilbrecht

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth D.

Wagner

100%

63

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Inspector Of Elections Sankertown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra J.

Wade

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Scalp Level

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary E.

Kloc

96.9%

62

WRITE-IN

3.1%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Inspector Of Elections South Fork Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pam

Valko

100%

64

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Milton

Weaver

100%

46

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth

Mayer

99.3%

133

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mercedes

Russ

100%

123

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Marley

81.6%

40

WRITE-IN

18.4%

9

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda Kay Del

Signore

100%

84

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer Griffith

Saltarelli

100%

67

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Bowser

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sylvia

Shostek

100%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lee Ann

Shaw

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Bodenschatz

97.7%

42

WRITE-IN

2.3%

1

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elaine

Barton

100%

131

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marion

Guinard

98.6%

70

WRITE-IN

1.4%

1

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna North

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kelly

Yachtis

89.2%

33

Wella-rita

Mchale

10.8%

4

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna South

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Tunnelhill

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Connor

100%

126

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara Jo

Leitenberger

100%

146

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Peter P.

Hohrun

98.7%

78

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Vintondale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheila

Gibson

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Darlene

Krisko

100%

81

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary A.

Billick

100%

19

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll N

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Monica

Painter

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret

Hicks

100%

16

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll S

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa L.

Lane

100%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Mcglynn

100%

155

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Teena Marie

Petrus

98.6%

206

WRITE-IN

1.4%

3

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine M.

Adams

100%

160

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections West Taylor

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janice M.

Barnouski

100%

69

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Delores

Smith

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections White

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Martz

100%

38

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Wilmore

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lois

Gates

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gloria

Coia

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Inspector Of Elections John Kernville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothea J.

Sottile

100%

51

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Leslie R.

Freenock

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Seventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Verna

Carter

100%

146

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joyce

Toman

100%

24

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carole R.

Barto

100%

27

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Inspector Of Elections John Old Conemaugh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Eleventh

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara A.

Oliveros

100%

56

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Prospect

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Bowman

100%

4

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Cambria City

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Valerie

Druzak

76.4%

42

Andrea L.

Fenimore

21.8%

12

WRITE-IN

1.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Gregorchik

100%

18

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

35

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Eighteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda L.

Ream

100%

75

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nadine

Hardison

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Nineteenth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anita

Altman

100%

152

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheryl

Mihalaki

97.4%

38

WRITE-IN

2.6%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Twentieth 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sandra

Stoykovich

98.7%

76

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Twenty-first

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer

Sukenik

98.2%

54

WRITE-IN

1.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brett

Fabina

100%

37

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Johnstown City Referendum #1 City Of Johnstown

Yes

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

78.5%

1847

No

CandidatePercentVotes

No

21.5%

506

Johnstown City Referendum #2 City Of Johnstown

Yes

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

80.9%

1917

No

CandidatePercentVotes

No

19.1%

454

Johnstown City Referendum #3 City Of Johnstown

Yes

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

80.2%

1958

No

CandidatePercentVotes

No

19.8%

484

Johnstown City Referendum #4 City Of Johnstown

Yes

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

79.4%

1936

No

CandidatePercentVotes

No

20.6%

502