Cambria

County

2014 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 20, 2014

133 of 133 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Governor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Corbett

72.9%

4173

WRITE-IN

5.7%

328

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Wolf

55.9%

8036

Robert M.

Mccord

28.2%

4056

Katie

Mcginty

10.3%

1485

Allyson Y.

Schwartz

5.1%

738

WRITE-IN

0.5%

70

Lieutenant Governor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jim

Cawley

97.7%

5167

WRITE-IN

2.3%

124

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mike

Stack

2.9%

412

Mark

Critz

90.6%

12940

Mark

Smith

2.7%

385

Brandon P.

Neuman

1.9%

271

Brad

Koplinski

1.7%

245

WRITE-IN

0.2%

28

Representative In Congress 9th District

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Shuster

66.9%

799

Travis

Schooley

6.6%

79

Art

Halvorson

26.3%

314

WRITE-IN

0.2%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Alanna

Hartzok

98.4%

2055

WRITE-IN

1.6%

33

Representative In Congress 12th District

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Keith

Rothfus

98.2%

4497

WRITE-IN

1.8%

83

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Hugya

63.9%

7034

Erin

Mcclelland

35.6%

3921

WRITE-IN

0.4%

48

General Assembly Representative 71st District

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Amsdell

24.2%

698

Jim

Rigby

75.6%

2180

WRITE-IN

0.2%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bryan

Barbin

98.7%

5483

WRITE-IN

1.3%

75

General Assembly Representative 72nd District

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Philip

Rice

78.5%

2153

Rj

Wilson

20.3%

557

WRITE-IN

1.1%

31

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Martin J.

Westrick

32.1%

2104

Frank

Burns

67.7%

4438

WRITE-IN

0.3%

17

General Assembly Representative 73rd District

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tommy

Sankey

95.8%

364

WRITE-IN

4.2%

16

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

200

State Committee Member - Republican (Vote for: 1 Male and 1 Female) (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacqueline D.

Kulback

31.5%

3068

Robert Davis

Gleason

32.1%

3126

Kathy Lehman

Holtzman

36%

3506

WRITE-IN

0.5%

50

State Committee Member - Democrat (Vote For: 1 Male, 1 Female, 1 Either) (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Cernic, Jr

25.8%

9046

Susan M.

Kuhar

25.4%

8927

Charles

Vizzini, Jr

19.7%

6909

Dave

Kuhar

16.5%

5798

John

Lushko

12.4%

4368

WRITE-IN

0.2%

79

Committeeman Adams 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Adams Dunlo

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Adams Elton

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Adams Gramlingtown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Adams St Michael

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James Mel

Moss

35.6%

47

Brett J.

Smith

64.4%

85

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Allegheny

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman Ashville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Barr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen L.

Dillon

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Blacklick

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Polites

100%

158

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Brownstown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committeeman Cambria Colver

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Cambria Revloc

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Carrolltown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Cassandra

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Chest Springs

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Chest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Clearfield

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Davis

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond I.

Wendekier

99.3%

151

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Committeeman Conemaugh Cover Hill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John Jake

Jacoby

100%

118

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Conemaugh Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Aaron

Ciotti

100%

108

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Cresson Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman Cresson N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Cresson S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Croyle 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Croyle 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Daisytown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Dale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Dean

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman E. Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman E. Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman E. Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry D.

Gossard

98.3%

118

WRITE-IN

1.7%

2

Committeeman East Taylor 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Spanko

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman East Taylor 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank C.

Fantauzzo

100%

79

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman East Taylor 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sylvester

Gjurich

100%

127

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman East Taylor 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Ebensburg Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph G.

Antal

100%

116

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Ebensburg East

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Ebensburg West

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy P.

Houser

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Reidelbach

99.4%

157

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Committeeman Ehrenfeld

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elio

Lucci

100%

20

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Elder

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Ferndale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Franklin

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Gallitzin Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Gallitzin Twp

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Geistown 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ryan

Shawley

100%

86

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Geistown 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Hastings

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Jackson 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Jackson Vinco

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Jackson 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Lilly First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph G.

Podrasky

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Lilly Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Lorain

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Loretto

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Lower Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman Lower Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Middle Tylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Berg

98.9%

91

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Committeeman Munster

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Nanty Glo First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gregory

O'farrell

95.2%

119

Andrew

Noreika

4.8%

6

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Nanty Glo Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel

Dusza

100%

17

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeeman N. Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman N. Cambria 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Fred

Kuzma

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman N. Cambria 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman N. Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman N Cambria 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Patton First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George

Haluska

99%

104

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Committeeman Patton Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Portage First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Portage Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Portage Third

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman Portage Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John M.

Jubina

98.4%

188

WRITE-IN

1.6%

3

Committeeman Portage Southwest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Erik

Thrower

100%

186

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Reade N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Reade S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Richland 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Richland 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Richland 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Richland 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Richland 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Richland 6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Richland 7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James E.

Orr, III

100%

89

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman Richland 8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Richland 9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Sankertown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Scalp Level

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman South Fork Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Southmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeeman Southmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Stonycreek 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Stonycreek 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Stonycreek 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman Stonycreek 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Summerhill Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Committeeman Summerhill North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Summerhill South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Committeeman Susquehanna North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Susquehanna South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Derek John

Waksmunski

100%

83

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Tunnelhill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman Upper Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Upper Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Upper Yoder 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Crookston

99.1%

112

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committeeman Upper Yoder 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wesley

Bowser

100%

121

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Vintondale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman Washington

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeeman West Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman West Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman Westmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Committeeman Westmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeeman Westmont 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman West Taylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Cernic, Jr

100%

107

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman White

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeeman Wilmore

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Center Town 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Center Town 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman John Kernville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeeman John Seventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Aaron

Stuart

100%

108

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Eighth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman John Eighth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward A.

Barto

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Eighth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Barbato

100%

187

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Old Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Eleventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman John Prospect

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman John Cambria City

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Leonard W.

Fenimore

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Seventeenth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Taranto

100%

35

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Committeeman John Seventeenth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeeman John Seventeenth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman John Seventeenth 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeeman John Eighteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman John Nineteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeeman John Twentieth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman John Twentieth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeeman John Twenty-first

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Adams 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Adams Dunlo

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Adams Elton

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Adams Gramlingtown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Adams St Michael

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan M.

Smith

98.5%

133

WRITE-IN

1.5%

2

Committeewoman Allegheny

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Ashville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Barr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Blacklick

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Brownstown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman Cambria Colver

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Cambria Revloc

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Carrolltown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Cassandra

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Chest Springs

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Chest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Clearfield

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Conemaugh Cover Hill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donell Clawson

Jacoby

99.2%

118

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Committeewoman Conemaugh Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Stouffer

100%

114

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Cresson Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Cresson N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Cresson S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Croyle 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Croyle 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Daisytown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman Dale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Dean

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman E. Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman E. Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Behe

100%

132

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman E. Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jo Ann

Gossard

99.1%

113

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committeewoman East Taylor 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Spanko

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman East Taylor 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly B.

Bennett

100%

78

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman East Taylor 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy

Butara

100%

127

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman East Taylor 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Ebensburg Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa

Cammarata

100%

124

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Ebensburg East

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Ebensburg West

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sonia K.

Reidelbach

100%

157

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Ehrenfeld

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Elder

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Ferndale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman Franklin

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Gallitzin Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Committeewoman Gallitzin Twp

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Geistown 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne M.

Mcgahagan

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Geistown 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Hastings

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Jackson 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Jackson Vinco

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Jackson 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Lilly First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis M.

Podrasky

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Lilly Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Lorain

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Loretto

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Lower Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Lower Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman Middle Tylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Committeewoman Munster

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Nanty Glo First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Noreika

26.6%

33

Joni

Phillips

73.4%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Nanty Glo Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman N. Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman N. Cambria 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman N. Cambria 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman N. Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman N Cambria 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Patton First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Saundra

Haluska

99.1%

106

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Committeewoman Patton Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Portage First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Portage Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Portage Third

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman Portage Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeewoman Portage Southwest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman Reade N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Reade S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Richland 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Richland 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Richland 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Richland 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Richland 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Richland 6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman Richland 7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Holly

Hostetler

100%

86

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Evelyn A.

Mrsnik

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Richland 8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Richland 9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Sankertown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Scalp Level

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman South Fork Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Southmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Southmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Stonycreek 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Stonycreek 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Stonycreek 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman Stonycreek 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Summerhill Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman Summerhill North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Summerhill South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman Susquehanna North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Susquehanna South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Waksmunski

100%

87

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Tunnelhill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Upper Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Upper Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Upper Yoder 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Crookston

100%

113

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Upper Yoder 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeanette

Rolin

100%

123

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Vintondale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Washington

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Committeewoman West Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman West Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman Westmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Committeewoman Westmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Committeewoman Westmont 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Committeewoman West Taylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosie

Cernic

100%

104

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman White

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman Wilmore

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Center Town 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Center Town 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman John Kernville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman John Seventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jessica

Stuart

100%

111

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Eighth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Eighth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman John Eighth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Yingling

100%

186

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Old Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Eleventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman John Prospect

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman John Cambria City

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marian S.

Hockycko

100%

57

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Seventeenth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nina

Licastro

100%

67

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Seventeenth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Committeewoman John Seventeenth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Seventeenth 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Committeewoman John Eighteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Nineteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman John Twentieth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Committeewoman John Twentieth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Committeewoman John Twenty-first

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2