Cambria

County

Municipal Primary Election

Tuesday, May 21, 2013

133 of 133 precincts reporting.

All Results are Unofficial

Judge Of The Superior Court

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Vic

Stabile

99.1%

3752

WRITE-IN

0.9%

34

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph C.

Waters, Jr

23.1%

2152

Jack

Mcvay, Jr

76.7%

7158

WRITE-IN

0.2%

21

Sheriff

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

351

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Kolar

99.7%

10162

WRITE-IN

0.3%

26

Magisterial District Judge 47-1-01 District 47-1-01

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael Mickey

Musulin

98.4%

183

WRITE-IN

1.6%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael Mickey

Musulin

99.5%

837

WRITE-IN

0.5%

4

Magisterial District Judge 47-3-01 District 47-3-01

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Zanghi

99.3%

450

WRITE-IN

0.7%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Zanghi

99.7%

1200

WRITE-IN

0.3%

4

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carrie

Mourey

42.9%

67

Robert

Kish

57.1%

89

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard M.

Bartoletti

100%

67

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Arthur

Wurm

97.2%

103

WRITE-IN

2.8%

3

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

37

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

80

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth G.

Vescovi

93.2%

82

WRITE-IN

6.8%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth G.

Vescovi

87.6%

211

WRITE-IN

12.4%

30

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rose Marie

Sadosky

50%

80

Don

Cessna

48.1%

77

WRITE-IN

1.9%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Don

Cessna

53.5%

189

Rose Marie

Sadosky

44.8%

158

WRITE-IN

1.7%

6

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dennis C.

Simmers

94%

156

WRITE-IN

6%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dennis C.

Simmers

98.3%

525

WRITE-IN

1.7%

9

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marcia

Yesenosky

97.2%

174

WRITE-IN

2.8%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marcia

Yesenosky

96.5%

247

WRITE-IN

3.5%

9

Conemaugh Valley Sch Director (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer L.

Cveykus-reese

24.5%

150

Todd

Roberts

28.5%

174

Monica Myers

Berkey

22.3%

136

Donell Clawson

Jacoby

23.2%

142

WRITE-IN

1.5%

9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Monica Myers

Berkey

14.7%

309

Todd

Roberts

24.1%

509

Jennifer L.

Cveykus-reese

17.4%

367

Donell Clawson

Jacoby

19.5%

412

Jennifer

Preuss

23.5%

496

WRITE-IN

0.7%

15

Ferndale Area School Director - 1-4yr (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard R.

Pavic

48.4%

44

Wayne

Wallace

47.3%

43

WRITE-IN

4.4%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wayne

Wallace

26%

34

Stephen M.

Thompson

29%

38

Richard R.

Pavic

42%

55

WRITE-IN

3.1%

4

Ferndale Area School Director, 1-2yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Melissa

Garman

51.7%

30

Heidi L.

Wallace

48.3%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Heidi L.

Wallace

44%

33

Melissa

Garman

54.7%

41

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Wilson

92.3%

24

WRITE-IN

7.7%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason E.

Moschgat

100%

61

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason E.

Moschgat

97.6%

160

WRITE-IN

2.4%

4

Forest Hills School Director - Region 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Fred D.

Russell

100%

125

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Fred D.

Russell

98.1%

257

WRITE-IN

1.9%

5

Forest Hills School Director - Region 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Galen J.

George

51.1%

94

Deborah L.

Petrunak

48.4%

89

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Galen J.

George

44.4%

108

Deborah L.

Petrunak

54.3%

132

WRITE-IN

1.2%

3

Forest Hills School Director - Region 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Mactavish

97.7%

167

WRITE-IN

2.3%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Mactavish

99%

288

WRITE-IN

1%

3

Glendale School Director - Region 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth

Mencer

53.8%

35

Wendel J.

Hullihen

41.5%

27

WRITE-IN

4.6%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wendel J.

Hullihen

57.9%

22

Kenneth

Mencer

36.8%

14

WRITE-IN

5.3%

2

Glendale School Director - Region 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Theo

Sinclair

35%

28

WRITE-IN

65%

52

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theo

Sinclair

38.3%

18

WRITE-IN

61.7%

29

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cyndi

Ahlborn

20.4%

439

Ed

Mikesic

21%

453

Richard E.

Unger

21%

452

John F.

Berzinsky

18.9%

407

Vincent

Arcurio

17.8%

384

WRITE-IN

1%

22

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vincent

Arcurio

22.2%

1382

Richard E.

Unger

20.1%

1251

Ed

Mikesic

20.8%

1293

Cyndi

Ahlborn

17.7%

1099

John F.

Berzinsky

18.6%

1156

WRITE-IN

0.5%

31

Greater Johnstown School Director, 2yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John F.

Berzinsky

15.8%

98

Ed

Mikesic

19.2%

119

Vincent

Arcurio

21.7%

135

Cyndi

Ahlborn

24.3%

151

Richard E.

Unger

18%

112

WRITE-IN

1%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cyndi

Ahlborn

21.7%

404

Richard E.

Unger

17.9%

333

Vincent

Arcurio

31%

577

John F.

Berzinsky

11%

204

Ed

Mikesic

18.1%

337

WRITE-IN

0.2%

4

Northern Cambria School Director (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald T.

Dolansky

6.7%

95

Anthony S.

Depetro

6.3%

89

John A.

Sedlock

4.7%

66

Delvin

Lockard

11.5%

162

Brian

Bougher

16.1%

228

Robert J.

Tomallo

3.7%

53

Norma J.

Krug

10.1%

143

Sherry

Atkins

5.3%

75

Jeff

Messina

4.9%

69

Betty

Krug

9.6%

136

Ted

Pawlikowski

8.4%

119

Kevin W.

Krug

12.4%

175

WRITE-IN

0.3%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Norma J.

Krug

8.1%

326

John A.

Sedlock

4.3%

175

Kevin W.

Krug

9.3%

374

Anthony S.

Depetro

8.8%

355

Robert J.

Tomallo

3.2%

129

Delvin

Lockard

10.9%

441

Betty

Krug

9.2%

373

Brian

Bougher

15.7%

634

Ted

Pawlikowski

7.2%

292

Mike E.

Hassen, III

4.1%

165

Sherry

Atkins

4.4%

177

Jeff

Messina

4.7%

189

Ronald T.

Dolansky

10.1%

408

WRITE-IN

0%

1

Penn Cambria School Director (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patrick

Albright

18.4%

267

Patricia M.

Pyo

22.1%

320

Terry M.

Krug

21.7%

314

Guy

Monica

18.2%

264

Henry D.

Nileski

19.2%

278

WRITE-IN

0.3%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Henry D.

Nileski

19.7%

749

Patrick

Albright

19.4%

738

Patricia M.

Pyo

21.7%

825

Terry M.

Krug

20.7%

788

Guy

Monica

18.2%

694

WRITE-IN

0.4%

14

Portage Area School Director (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason F.

Corte

22.6%

99

Matthew R.

Decort

29.2%

128

Christian

Smith

22.6%

99

John M.

Jubina

24.8%

109

WRITE-IN

0.9%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew R.

Decort

29.7%

381

John M.

Jubina

24.3%

312

Jason F.

Corte

22.2%

285

Christian

Smith

22.6%

290

WRITE-IN

1.2%

15

Richland School Director 2 yr Term

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Mahood

34.7%

324

Tim F.

Warshel

39.4%

368

Edward J.

Pruchnic

25.6%

239

WRITE-IN

0.4%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Mahood

30.2%

283

Edward J.

Pruchnic

31.6%

296

Tim F.

Warshel

37.7%

353

WRITE-IN

0.5%

5

Richland School Director 4 yr Term (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward J.

Pruchnic

10.1%

353

Sean C.

O'dowd

12.4%

435

John F.

Lumley

14.3%

500

Robert

Mahood

11.1%

389

Carol

Wright-burkett

5.8%

204

Andrew

Frear

10.1%

352

Harry J.

Graham

8.3%

289

Tim F.

Warshel

14.5%

506

Kathy

Glattke

13.3%

465

WRITE-IN

0.1%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Glattke

16.4%

559

Robert

Mahood

9.5%

323

Andrew

Frear

10.2%

349

Sean C.

O'dowd

12.2%

416

Edward J.

Pruchnic

11.3%

385

Tim F.

Warshel

13.6%

465

Carol

Wright-burkett

6.1%

208

Harry J.

Graham

7.7%

263

John F.

Lumley

12.6%

428

WRITE-IN

0.4%

12

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa M.

Drennen

19.9%

788

Gary S.

Kramer

8.5%

337

John

Demarco, Jr

17.5%

693

Darin J.

Marley

16.5%

652

Gordon D.

Smith

6.3%

249

Daniel D.

Hill

9.2%

363

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

13.2%

523

Phyllis G.

Forman

8.5%

338

WRITE-IN

0.4%

17

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis G.

Forman

9.8%

389

John Thomas

Grumbling

10.5%

417

Darin J.

Marley

13.1%

521

Gordon D.

Smith

5.8%

229

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

11%

438

Lisa M.

Drennen

17.6%

701

John

Demarco, Jr

13.5%

535

Gary S.

Kramer

8.5%

337

Daniel D.

Hill

9.8%

390

WRITE-IN

0.4%

15

Westmont Hilltop School Director-2yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Darin J.

Marley

24.4%

252

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

12.9%

133

John

Demarco, Jr

14.7%

152

Gordon D.

Smith

15.2%

157

Lisa M.

Drennen

32.1%

331

WRITE-IN

0.7%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa M.

Drennen

42%

432

John

Demarco, Jr

18.6%

191

Jeffrey P.

Masterson

11.8%

121

Gordon D.

Smith

12.3%

127

Darin J.

Marley

14.7%

151

WRITE-IN

0.7%

7

Windber Area Sch Director 4yr - Region 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Windber Area Sch Director 2yr - Region 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael D.

Betcher

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael D.

Betcher

97.4%

37

WRITE-IN

2.6%

1

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert K.

Orris

100%

19

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Craig W.

Ostheim

100%

36

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Commissioner, 2yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert M.

Bantly

100%

30

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Ashville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Mayor-4yr Brownstown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David C.

Fatula

95.4%

62

WRITE-IN

4.6%

3

Mayor-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Ertter, Jr

83.3%

15

WRITE-IN

16.7%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Sell

96%

72

WRITE-IN

4%

3

Mayor-4yr Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Mayor-4yr Cresson Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

O Thomas

Mcconnell, III

17.1%

13

Pat

Ryan

22.4%

17

James P.

Mcgough

44.7%

34

Douglas

Shawley

14.5%

11

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patrick

Mulhern

78.8%

108

WRITE-IN

21.2%

29

Mayor-4yr Daisytown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William R.

Custer

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Mayor-4yr Dale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

24

Mayor-4yr East Conemaugh Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Gregorchik

99%

102

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Mayor-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy S.

Datsko

100%

235

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond C.

Plummer

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Ferndale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward D.

Dallape

94.6%

53

WRITE-IN

5.4%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

25

Mayor-4yr Franklin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Mayor-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond J.

Osmolinski, Sr

96.3%

105

WRITE-IN

3.7%

4

Mayor-4yr Geistown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel J.

Ruhe

30.8%

32

Bill

Schrader, Jr

67.3%

70

WRITE-IN

1.9%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald P.

Scott

97.6%

165

WRITE-IN

2.4%

4

Mayor-4yr Hastings Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sam

Grillo

97.1%

68

WRITE-IN

2.9%

2

Mayor-4yr Lilly Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David Scott

Selip

95.8%

23

WRITE-IN

4.2%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John T.

Barlick, Jr

100%

90

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Lorain Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George L.

Randolph

90.3%

28

WRITE-IN

9.7%

3

Mayor-4yr Loretto Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David J.

Eckenrode

82.6%

19

WRITE-IN

17.4%

4

Mayor-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen M.

Szymusiak, Sr

100%

138

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

53

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bernard

Dospoy

5.9%

32

Carol A.

Jarvis

48%

258

James Jim

Sabella

41.8%

225

Wilbur R.

Kelly, Jr

3.9%

21

WRITE-IN

0.4%

2

Mayor-4yr Patton Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

25

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary F.

Ceschini

79.2%

141

Stephen P.

Bakajza, Jr

20.2%

36

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Mayor-4yr Portage Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

86

Mayor-4yr Sankertown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth

Hoover

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Mayor-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Violet

Gladis

97.6%

40

WRITE-IN

2.4%

1

Mayor-4yr South Fork Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeremy B.

Schrader

91.7%

22

WRITE-IN

8.3%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Mayor-4yr Southmont Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

42

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

23

Mayor-4yr Summerhill Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric J.

Miller

91.2%

31

WRITE-IN

8.8%

3

Mayor-4yr Tunnellhill Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Le Ann

Hritz

100%

24

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Mayor-4yr Vintondale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

23

Mayor-4yr Westmont Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Callahan

98.8%

427

WRITE-IN

1.2%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

19

Mayor-4yr Wilmore Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy F.

Ruddek

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V4 Brownstown Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David C.

Fatula

45.8%

54

Delbert S.

Hess, Jr

47.5%

56

WRITE-IN

6.8%

8

Council 4yr, V4 Carrolltown Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Luke

Baker

20.4%

56

James T.

Mccann, Jr

23.4%

64

Ronald J.

Gwizdak

18.6%

51

Drew M.

Thomas

29.2%

80

WRITE-IN

8.4%

23

Council 4yr, V4 Cresson Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

O Thomas

Mcconnell, III

35.2%

43

James P.

Mcgough

45.1%

55

WRITE-IN

19.7%

24

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary

Loar

9.3%

53

Rob

Hogue

22.8%

130

Pat

Mulhern

11.4%

65

Michael J.

Zabinsky, Jr

14.4%

82

Ken Herk

Anderson

11.1%

63

Pamela

Flis

9.8%

56

Susan

White

18.1%

103

WRITE-IN

3%

17

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Elsie

Scherer

64.3%

9

WRITE-IN

35.7%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert L.

Sweeney

88.6%

39

WRITE-IN

11.4%

5

Council 4yr, V4 Ehrenfeld Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony Joseph

Plummer

53.8%

21

Elio

Lucci

46.2%

18

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Wissinger, Jr

44.7%

59

Steve

Mitchell

29.5%

39

WRITE-IN

25.8%

34

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia A.

Dom

65.7%

69

WRITE-IN

34.3%

36

Council 4yr, V4 Gallitizin Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David F.

Lingafelt

24.1%

99

Richard P.

Mackey, Sr

22.9%

94

John A.

Palko

30%

123

Austin

Osmolinski

22.7%

93

WRITE-IN

0.2%

1

Council 4yr, V4 Geistown Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Schrader, Jr

32.9%

75

Joseph Matthew

Sernell

32%

73

Kimberly D.

Mock

33.8%

77

WRITE-IN

1.3%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Hauser

51.3%

158

Brian M.

Jones

46.1%

142

WRITE-IN

2.6%

8

Council 4yr, V4 Hastings Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Alison M.

Link

87.5%

28

WRITE-IN

12.5%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eugene

Rogal

33.9%

41

Christopher M.

Gibbons

58.7%

71

WRITE-IN

7.4%

9

Council 4yr, V4 Loretto Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Erick

Sentz

19%

15

Frank

Picarella

17.7%

14

Ward

Prostejovsky

19%

15

Wayne

Harrington

21.5%

17

Ed

Phister

21.5%

17

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Greg

Farabaugh

45.7%

21

Michael D.

Zabrzeski, Sr

32.6%

15

WRITE-IN

21.7%

10

Council 4yr, V4 Sankertown Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kelly

Mcgarry

31.2%

53

Gary W.

Mccloskey, Jr

31.2%

53

Raymond F.

Harris

31.8%

54

WRITE-IN

5.9%

10

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Herb

Ewald

50.8%

122

Gregory

Paolini

44.6%

107

WRITE-IN

4.6%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert B.

Morgan

44.9%

118

William

Kory

47.9%

126

WRITE-IN

7.2%

19

Council 4yr, V4 Summerhill Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Daryl R.

Bodenschatz

90.9%

20

WRITE-IN

9.1%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Terri L.

Washko

91.4%

32

WRITE-IN

8.6%

3

Council 4yr, V4 Vintondale Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonnie M.

Lucas

37.5%

6

WRITE-IN

62.5%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Palovich

43.3%

26

WRITE-IN

56.7%

34

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane E.

Gleason

20.4%

314

Lee E.

Williamson

21.5%

331

Marc

Mccall

20.1%

309

Cliff

Majercsik

15%

230

Don C.

Hall, II

22.4%

345

WRITE-IN

0.5%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Schrock

92.3%

325

WRITE-IN

7.7%

27

Council 4yr, V3 Lilly Borough 2nd Ward (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Claar

76.5%

13

WRITE-IN

23.5%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul C.

Sklodowski

51.8%

57

Richard R.

Sweeney

48.2%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V3 Ashville Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Janice A.

Deangelis

44.4%

8

Nicole M.

Deangelis

44.4%

8

WRITE-IN

11.1%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Council 4yr, V3 Cassandra Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Evelyn J.

Hutsky

52.9%

9

WRITE-IN

47.1%

8

Council 4yr, V3 Chest Springs Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Council 4yr, V3 Dale Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey

Wilson

75%

24

WRITE-IN

25%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

33

Council 4yr, V3 East Conemaugh Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ron

Ling

31.6%

79

William

Stofko

27.6%

69

Marcy

Gregorchik

22.8%

57

WRITE-IN

18%

45

Council 4yr, V3 Ebensburg Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa M.

Jacoby

41.1%

67

Douglas

Tusing

56.4%

92

WRITE-IN

2.5%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

V Joseph

Miller

92.5%

221

WRITE-IN

7.5%

18

Council 4yr, V3 Lorain Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Hammers

57.1%

4

WRITE-IN

42.9%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Custer

29.3%

24

James Ian

Hollis

22%

18

John

Raspotnik

26.8%

22

WRITE-IN

22%

18

Council 4yr, V3 Scalp Level Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rodney

Shaffer

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Andrew G.

Roman, Jr

33.7%

34

Noretta

Haydu

35.6%

36

Bob

Toth

29.7%

30

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Council 4yr, V3 Tunnelhill Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Krozel

41.4%

24

Michael B.

Taddei

43.1%

25

WRITE-IN

15.5%

9

Council, 4yr, V2 Nanty Glo Borough 1st Ward (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia La

Mantia

98.5%

66

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Council, 4yr, V2 Patton Borough 2nd Ward (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph C.

Noel

41.2%

49

Frederick L.

Shilling

54.6%

65

WRITE-IN

4.2%

5

Council, 4yr, V2 Franklin Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Mcnulty

45.1%

32

Jeff

Weir

47.9%

34

WRITE-IN

7%

5

Council, 4yr, V2 Wilmore Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nadine

Kresic

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council, 4yr, V2 South Fork Boro 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Barish

92.3%

24

WRITE-IN

7.7%

2

Council 4yr, V1 Nanty Glo Borough 2nd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kenneth C.

Smith, Jr

100%

71

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V1 Patton Borough 1st Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Resko

100%

19

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark G.

Stephens

97.3%

72

WRITE-IN

2.7%

2

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ray

Vandzura

39.2%

31

Jerome

Yetsko

60.8%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Martin

Slanoc

93%

40

WRITE-IN

7%

3

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 2nd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 4th Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wilbur R.

Kelly, Jr

15%

16

Rita J.

Montanaro

84.1%

90

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Council 4yr, V1 South Fork Boro 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sean

Wechtenhiser

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V2 Ashville Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Council 2yr, V2 Dale Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Council 2yr, V2 Scalp Level Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Albert C.

Buday

52.6%

30

Bob

Toth

43.9%

25

WRITE-IN

3.5%

2

Council 2yr, V2 Tunnelhill Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jim

Woleslagle

82.1%

23

WRITE-IN

17.9%

5

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 1st Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James A.

Kissell

100%

7

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John C.

Morgan

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jerome

Yetsko

97.3%

71

WRITE-IN

2.7%

2

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rebecca R.

Chobany

100%

17

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Council 2yr, V1 Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Council 2yr, V1 Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Council 2yr, V1 East Conemaugh Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marcy

Gregorchik

24.1%

27

William

Stofko

35.7%

40

Ron

Ling

26.8%

30

WRITE-IN

13.4%

15

Council 2yr, V1 Gallitizin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Madonna, Jr

99.2%

120

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Council,2yr, V3 Hastings Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sam

Patterson

52.9%

64

Terry

Deckard

46.3%

56

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Allegheny Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Krug

97.4%

111

WRITE-IN

2.6%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vincent F.

Rietscha, Jr

42.9%

103

Thomas J.

Brawley

56.7%

136

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Blacklick Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert E.

Davis

28.2%

29

Joseph

Sherwood

71.8%

74

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cambria Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joshua

Frank

53%

98

WRITE-IN

47%

87

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey

Evans

5%

32

Robert Buzzy

Shook

49.5%

316

Jim

Melnyk

45.5%

290

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Chest Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Lechene

100%

16

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Clearfield Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David J.

Kibler

69.8%

30

WRITE-IN

30.2%

13

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

32

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Conemaugh Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

45

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Marhefka

35.6%

89

Joann

Rheel

62.8%

157

WRITE-IN

1.6%

4

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cresson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Scott

Decoskey

96.3%

156

WRITE-IN

3.7%

6

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Croyle Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Dean Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Theodore J.

Fudalski

92%

23

WRITE-IN

8%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 East Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

24

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theodore Ted

Farabaugh

100%

105

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Elder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Hessler

100%

53

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Gallitzin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary

Link

95%

57

WRITE-IN

5%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Jackson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John A.

Wallet

99%

196

WRITE-IN

1%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

95

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Lower Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara A.

Stephenson

100%

199

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Middle Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael D.

Saintz

93%

40

WRITE-IN

7%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ray

Gorman

96.9%

62

WRITE-IN

3.1%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Munster Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen J.

Shuagis

86.4%

19

WRITE-IN

13.6%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patrick M.

Lee

90.7%

49

WRITE-IN

9.3%

5

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Portage Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Lamar

77.6%

52

WRITE-IN

22.4%

15

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey Butch

Kostan

39.5%

103

William

Cooper

60.2%

157

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Reade Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Steve

Mulhollen

96.6%

57

WRITE-IN

3.4%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Summerhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley J.

Custer

74.2%

46

WRITE-IN

25.8%

16

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William Hap

Evancic

56.2%

95

WRITE-IN

43.8%

74

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Susquehanna Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Francine

Filkins

99%

191

WRITE-IN

1%

2

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Washington Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Crum

16.1%

5

WRITE-IN

83.9%

26

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ray

Guzic, Jr

83.9%

115

WRITE-IN

16.1%

22

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

28

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy J.

Polites

76.9%

50

WRITE-IN

23.1%

15

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph E.

Costlow

72.2%

39

WRITE-IN

27.8%

15

Supervisor 6yr, V1 White Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tracy

Plessinger

84.2%

32

WRITE-IN

15.8%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Adams Township (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

86

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William Bj

Smith

39.7%

264

Dennis

Richards

37.9%

252

James Mel

Moss

21.8%

145

WRITE-IN

0.6%

4

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 East Taylor Township (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

25

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Shannan

Kester

37.1%

112

Rickey R.

Price, Jr

55.6%

168

WRITE-IN

7.3%

22

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Richland Township (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin P.

Grady

20.8%

332

Jay T.

Marsden

21%

335

Keith W.

Saylor

27.5%

438

Gary A.

Paul

30.6%

488

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

222

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Upper Yoder Township (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Scott W.

Hunt

45.8%

250

Richard Lynn

Crowley

28.2%

154

Joseph

Veranese

24%

131

WRITE-IN

2%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ed

Barzeski

73.8%

336

WRITE-IN

26.2%

119

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gregory

Kline

95.6%

108

WRITE-IN

4.4%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas J.

Brawley

95%

208

WRITE-IN

5%

11

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Portage Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Lamar

81.8%

54

WRITE-IN

18.2%

12

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William

Cooper

58.4%

153

Elwood Ben

Selapack

40.8%

107

WRITE-IN

0.8%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Adams Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

40

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James A.

Rachael

99.4%

354

WRITE-IN

0.6%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Allegheny Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Mento

100%

128

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Ashville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Jean

Amadei

100%

248

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Blacklick Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Tax Collector-4yr Brownstown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Farkas

100%

68

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Cambria Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

34

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda Polchito

Makin

100%

598

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rose

Forst

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Chest Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn R.

Lechene

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Clearfield Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles L.

Davis

100%

79

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Conemaugh Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle I.

Sarlouis

99.6%

238

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Cresson Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Kirby

100%

149

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Cresson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

22

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Deyulius

99.5%

192

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Croyle Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Tax Collector-4yr Daisytown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet

Hoffman

100%

38

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Dale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Heather

Alt

87%

20

WRITE-IN

13%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kirsten M.

Majercsik

89.2%

33

WRITE-IN

10.8%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Dean Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Tax Collector-4yr East Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

39

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle A.

Jackson

12.3%

15

Nathalie

Mcconnell

73%

89

Michael

Rosmus

14.8%

18

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr East Conemaugh Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert W.

Brezovec

99.1%

111

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Tax Collector-4yr East Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Appley

Vibostok

98.6%

213

WRITE-IN

1.4%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Tax Collector-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly

Fetsko

100%

9

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Elder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patty

Bernard

100%

55

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Ferndale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Anita M.

Smith

98.4%

60

WRITE-IN

1.6%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

19

Tax Collector-4yr Franklin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane R.

Lupek

100%

42

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

32

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald J.

Lawn

66.7%

96

Marie Toni

Fabbri

33.3%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan A.

Balzano

97.2%

70

WRITE-IN

2.8%

2

Tax Collector-4yr Geistown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheri

Buchanan

100%

187

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Hastings Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michele M.

Bernard

100%

76

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Jackson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

43

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paulette

Baker

99.6%

278

WRITE-IN

0.4%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Lilly Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra

Hartline

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Lorain Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Tax Collector-4yr Loretto Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Lower Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Natalie M.

Urban

100%

207

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Middle Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Allison

Stancombe

100%

49

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Munster Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy M.

Cochran

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Sherwood

100%

144

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Toni

Zalisnock

95.2%

119

WRITE-IN

4.8%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Staruch

92.6%

412

WRITE-IN

7.4%

33

Tax Collector-4yr Patton Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne G.

Redfern

99.4%

166

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mildred K.

Chappell

100%

263

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Reade Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Alice J.

O'donnell

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Richland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Leona Lee

Telek

100%

769

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

24

Tax Collector-4yr Sankertown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Tax Collector-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tina M.

Harclerode

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr South Fork Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carri

Mathieson

100%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Southmont Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jill

Magistro

98.2%

163

WRITE-IN

1.8%

3

Tax Collector-4yr Stonycreek Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Harold J.

Singer

100%

109

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Tax Collector-4yr Summerhill Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen M.

Puruczky

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Summerhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Andrykovitch

99.4%

175

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Susquehanna Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cindy

Mazurak

100%

207

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Tunnellhill Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis T.

Resch

95.7%

22

WRITE-IN

4.3%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Upper Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Howell

82.8%

308

Dennis F.

Baserman

17.2%

64

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Aimee

Barr

56.7%

219

WRITE-IN

43.3%

167

Tax Collector-4yr Vintondale Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy H.

Repine

100%

35

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Washington Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vera

Hufford

100%

142

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr West Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Deborah A.

Bertram

98.8%

81

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Tax Collector-4yr Westmont Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maureen Quinn

Clark

98.9%

467

WRITE-IN

1.1%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

26

Tax Collector-4yr West Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stan

Pilot

98.2%

55

WRITE-IN

1.8%

1

Tax Collector-4yr White Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Sickles

100%

34

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Tax Collector-4yr Wilmore Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maureen M.

Brence

90.9%

10

WRITE-IN

9.1%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Assessor Stonycreek Twp

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Adams Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Auditor- 6yr Allegheny Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

22

Auditor- 6yr Ashville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor- 6yr Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Blacklick Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Cambria Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Mandichak

100%

570

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Carrolltown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Lou

Fees

98.7%

78

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Auditor- 6yr Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Chest Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Clearfield Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Eileen A.

Mcmullen

97.5%

39

WRITE-IN

2.5%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Auditor- 6yr Conemaugh Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John Jake

Jacoby

99.1%

217

WRITE-IN

0.9%

2

Auditor- 6yr Cresson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Fran M.

Kodosky

100%

179

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Croyle Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr Daisytown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr East Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 6yr East Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Victoria H.

Sheehan

99%

196

WRITE-IN

1%

2

Auditor- 6yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Elder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Gallitzin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Gallitzin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Russell T.

Storm

93.9%

31

WRITE-IN

6.1%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Hastings Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Jackson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Headrick

96.9%

186

WRITE-IN

3.1%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Auditor- 6yr Lilly Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Lower Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary F.

Holbay

99.5%

200

WRITE-IN

0.5%

1

Auditor- 6yr Middle Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sue Ann

Gorman

95%

57

WRITE-IN

5%

3

Auditor- 6yr Munster Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Hines

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Portage Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr Reade Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 6yr Richland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr South Fork Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor- 6yr Summerhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Auditor- 6yr Susquehanna Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 6yr Upper Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor- 6yr Washington Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Auditor- 6yr West Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Auditor- 6yr West Taylor Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

42

Auditor- 6yr White Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 6yr Wilmore Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Ashville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor - 4 Yr Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor - 4 Yr Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Croyle Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor - 4 Yr Daisytown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Elder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Gallitzin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cheryl

Hanlon-lewis

98.5%

64

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr Hastings Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor - 4 Yr Lilly Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Reade Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor - 4 Yr Richland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Auditor - 4 Yr South Fork Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor - 4 Yr Upper Yoder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Auditor - 4 Yr West Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor - 4 Yr Wilmore Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Adams Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Auditor- 2yr Barr Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Auditor- 2yr Carrolltown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Auditor- 2yr Cassandra Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Chest Springs Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Daisytown Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Elder Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Gallitzin Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Auditor- 2yr Gallitzin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lawrence E.

Grimes, II

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Hastings Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr Lilly Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Richland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Auditor- 2yr South Fork Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Auditor- 2yr Susquehanna Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Auditor- 2yr West Carroll Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Auditor- 2yr Wilmore Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Johnstown Mayor Johnstown City

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

114

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank J.

Janakovic

83.7%

1193

Anthony

Gergely

14.7%

210

WRITE-IN

1.5%

22

Johnstown Council Johnstown City (Vote for 4)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

361

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ian

Miller

5.2%

294

Pete

Vizza

14.4%

818

John Jack

Williams

7.9%

447

Nunzio T.

Johncola

12.5%

713

Marie A.

Mock

14.2%

810

David

Vitovich

12.6%

716

Rose Englehart

Howarth

12%

685

Charles

Difalco

10.8%

613

Anthony Red

Pinizzotto

9.7%

550

WRITE-IN

0.7%

40

Judge Of Elections Adams 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Chesnutwood

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Yatsky

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Adams Elton

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Loreen

Bencie

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brenda J.

Webb

100%

62

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Adams St Michael

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathryn E.

Faher

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Judge Of Elections Allegheny

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Ashville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Lidwell

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Barr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gayle

Keith

99%

205

WRITE-IN

1%

2

Judge Of Elections Blacklick

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marge

Diviney

100%

100

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Brownstown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Laurie A.

Blasko

100%

70

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Cambria Colver

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret

Sauger

100%

203

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gail M.

Smith

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Carrolltown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

19

Judge Of Elections Cassandra

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen E.

Husar

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Chest Springs

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Regis M.

Link

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Chest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Clearfield

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty Ann

Miller

98.8%

80

WRITE-IN

1.2%

1

Judge Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara A.

Bozic

100%

138

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Conemaugh Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Cresson Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Antonette

Cox

100%

145

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Cresson N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret A.

Hegemann

100%

89

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Cresson S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ann

Mccarty

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Croyle 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Twila

Flynn

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Croyle 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Crowell

97.6%

41

WRITE-IN

2.4%

1

Judge Of Elections Daisytown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lois

Menett

100%

42

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Dale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

19

Judge Of Elections Dean

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bethany

Yingling

100%

25

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections E. Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane L.

Westrick

86.5%

32

WRITE-IN

13.5%

5

Judge Of Elections E. Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosemary E.

Yeckley

100%

80

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa Ann Wojnaroski

Preuss

44%

51

Colleen

Migyanka

56%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara L.

Peruso

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Portia J.

Ullery

100%

60

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Louise

Markiewicz

100%

84

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Louise

Capouellez

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret B.

Stephan

100%

76

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg East

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg West

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Illig

100%

86

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy L.

Turchak

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Elder

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joe

Miller

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Ferndale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joy K.

Byer

97.4%

76

WRITE-IN

2.6%

2

Judge Of Elections Franklin

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna Mae

Gustkey

100%

42

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Esther Louise

Jasper

100%

129

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa

Grimes

100%

68

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Geistown 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Geistown 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne H.

Graffte

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Hastings

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Holtz

100%

69

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Jackson 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Lythgoe

100%

30

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon A.

Mcclinsey

100%

95

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Jackson 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

35

Judge Of Elections Lilly First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Judge Of Elections Lilly Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Lorain

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Tavalsky

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Loretto

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Stich

100%

26

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra

Keen

100%

100

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Lower Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Judge Of Elections Middle Tylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Munster

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa Noll

Lysic

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections N Cambria 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Patton First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Judge Of Elections Patton Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Portage First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Portage Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Portage Third

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Portage Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

F Gail

Selapack

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Portage Southwest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Reade N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Reade S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ray A.

Huff

98.8%

79

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Richland 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Mcmullen

100%

100

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Richland 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brenda M.

Mills

100%

86

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Richland 6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Richland 7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Richland 8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley

Hruska

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Richland 9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Sankertown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Scalp Level

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections South Fork Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Southmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward

Elston

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Judge Of Elections Southmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy

Ewald

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marianne

Meyer

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Summerhill North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Summerhill South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Susquehanna North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet D.

Whited

100%

116

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Susquehanna South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Tunnelhill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Becky

Rath-krupa

100%

126

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Emilie A.

Polenik

100%

64

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul E.

Molchany

97.7%

84

WRITE-IN

2.3%

2

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elaine V.

Senner

100%

97

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Vintondale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Washington

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections West Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Bills

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections West Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa L.

Lane

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Westmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

17

Judge Of Elections Westmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anne

Hensel

100%

131

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Westmont 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sally J.

Winder

100%

121

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections West Taylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Ashcom

100%

60

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections White

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia K.

Luther

100%

34

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Wilmore

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret A.

Blaisdell

100%

13

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Center Town 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Center Town 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Miller

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Judge Of Elections John Kernville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda F.

Tisinger

97.8%

44

WRITE-IN

2.2%

1

Judge Of Elections John Seventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Doris

Layton

100%

49

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Shannon

Kuzmyak

99.3%

142

WRITE-IN

0.7%

1

Judge Of Elections John Old Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections John Eleventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia A.

Brylski

100%

59

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Prospect

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

22

Judge Of Elections John Cambria City

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna M.

Fabry

100%

48

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret

Raslevich

100%

69

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Eighteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nila L.

Jenkins

100%

20

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Judge Of Elections John Nineteenth

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna

Seminsky

100%

156

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Regina

Antal

98.7%

77

WRITE-IN

1.3%

1

Judge Of Elections John Twenty-first

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley J.

Fabina

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Adams 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kerry S.

Petry

100%

46

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Inspector Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Geraldine A.

Kay

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ilene J.

Gdula

100%

81

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams Elton

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Stacey

Fondelier

100%

74

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jo Ann

Wissinger

100%

70

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Trudy J.

Rudnik

100%

61

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon J.

Myers

100%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Adams St Michael

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Inspector Of Elections Allegheny

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sarah Sally

Storm

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carolyn A.

Wills

100%

122

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ashville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tammy

Murphy

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Barr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Inspector Of Elections Blacklick

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Andrea

Hegedus

93.3%

28

WRITE-IN

6.7%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan

Villa

100%

101

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Brownstown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda L.

Popchak

100%

69

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Colver

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nona

Fenchak

97.4%

38

WRITE-IN

2.6%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan

Bukovitz

100%

203

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Thelma

Long

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rita

Lloyd

100%

98

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Carrolltown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Inspector Of Elections Cassandra

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis L.

Myers

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Franey

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Chest Springs

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary

Yahner

100%

5

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pauline

Link

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Chest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Inspector Of Elections Clearfield

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonnie L.

Nagle

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

13

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ardythe

Brunetto

100%

134

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Cresson Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara J.

Mento

94.8%

145

WRITE-IN

5.2%

8

Inspector Of Elections Cresson N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy

Voyer

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Illig

100%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Cresson S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Monna

George

100%

41

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Christine

Bodenschatz

100%

38

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary S.

Long

100%

54

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

June

Wissinger

94.4%

17

WRITE-IN

5.6%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Daisytown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carole

Vogel

87.5%

35

WRITE-IN

12.5%

5

Inspector Of Elections Dale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald

Ford

95%

19

WRITE-IN

5%

1

Inspector Of Elections Dean

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith L.

Swires

100%

25

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth A.

Grimes

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen R.

Rhody

100%

82

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary

Briggs

94.4%

17

WRITE-IN

5.6%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda M.

Brezovec

100%

108

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ann M.

Kist

100%

58

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Corinne

Strazisar

100%

81

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gladys

Bittner

100%

23

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly

Divens

100%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Maxine L.

Felix

50.6%

40

Carol E.

Rummel

49.4%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg East

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Adele

Faish

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn J.

Seibert

100%

70

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg West

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra

Maland

100%

81

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy A.

Plummer

100%

9

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan

Spaid

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Elder

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Inspector Of Elections Ferndale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Delores A.

Barron

60%

48

Margaret M.

Robine

40%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Franklin

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Fetcik

100%

42

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ellen

Whited

96.9%

31

WRITE-IN

3.1%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Connie Grimes

Miller

100%

68

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marie H.

Goff

98%

48

WRITE-IN

2%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dolores

Barbera

99.1%

112

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

Inspector Of Elections Hastings

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon J.

Jackson

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

34

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gwen M.

Paul

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judy L.

Brett

100%

96

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Croft

100%

127

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret

Reighard

60.8%

45

Gloria J.

Greene

39.2%

29

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Inspector Of Elections Lilly First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Lilly Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Lorain

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Kelly

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Loretto

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane

Grove

100%

26

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Inspector Of Elections Middle Tylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley J.

Cameron

97.9%

47

WRITE-IN

2.1%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Inspector Of Elections Munster

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Christine

Krug

45.7%

16

Constance P.

Wirfel

54.3%

19

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Mcmullen

100%

21

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Frances

Setz

98.5%

64

WRITE-IN

1.5%

1

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathryn

Rhoades

100%

6

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen

Dugan

100%

72

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul F.

Artley

100%

26

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth Ann

Bonanno

100%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Gobrecht

100%

20

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cheryl

Kudlawiec

100%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Norma

Chuhran

96.6%

28

WRITE-IN

3.4%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Antone

Solinski

100%

99

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan R.

Fisanick

100%

25

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tamara R.

Buterbaugh

100%

103

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections N Cambria 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Inspector Of Elections Patton First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Inspector Of Elections Patton Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Portage First

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Darlene

Oshaben

97.1%

34

WRITE-IN

2.9%

1

Inspector Of Elections Portage Second

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia A.

Murray

100%

23

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Inspector Of Elections Portage Third

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ida

Spaid

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ann

Kissell

97.8%

45

WRITE-IN

2.2%

1

Inspector Of Elections Portage Center

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Makosky

100%

30

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Wilson

100%

110

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Portage Southwest

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carmella N.

Seder

100%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Arpino

100%

135

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Reade N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eleanor

Bickford

81.8%

18

WRITE-IN

18.2%

4

Inspector Of Elections Reade S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Molly A.

Mulhollen

100%

15

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jean

Mccartney

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Constance

Huff

100%

79

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Arlene

Ryan

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Terrie Ann

Miller

100%

95

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Valerie

Orris

98.9%

93

WRITE-IN

1.1%

1

Inspector Of Elections Richland 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda M.

Horne

100%

71

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joan D.

Montag

100%

50

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Krabal

100%

96

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James L.

Lear

100%

91

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen G.

Lear

100%

61

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Inspector Of Elections Richland 7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gene L.

Sedlak

100%

111

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paulett M.

Simunich

100%

92

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Richland 8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth D.

Wagner

98%

49

WRITE-IN

2%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Inspector Of Elections Richland 9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Sankertown

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Scalp Level

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary E.

Kloc

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections South Fork Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tresa A.

Myers

100%

24

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rhonda J.

Mackel

97.4%

38

WRITE-IN

2.6%

1

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan A.

Martin

100%

112

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth E.

Mayer

98.4%

127

WRITE-IN

1.6%

2

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara A.

Hornick

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy A.

Mccabe

100%

33

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer Griffith

Saltarelli

100%

32

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda Kay Del

Signore

100%

44

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sylvia

Shostek

100%

22

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Bowser

100%

12

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lee Ann

Shaw

100%

39

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Bodenschatz

100%

21

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marion L.

Guinard

96.8%

30

WRITE-IN

3.2%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elaine

Barton

100%

121

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna North

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

8

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kelly

Yachtis

100%

115

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna South

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Tunnelhill

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna Jean

Anderson

100%

137

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Connor

99.2%

132

WRITE-IN

0.8%

1

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Peter P.

Hohrun

100%

65

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard C.

Krumenacker

96.5%

83

WRITE-IN

3.5%

3

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James C.

Senner

100%

100

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Vintondale

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Inspector Of Elections Washington

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll N

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Margaret M.

Hicks

100%

16

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Monica

Painter

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll S

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paula A.

Mitchell

100%

49

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

20

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Verna J.

Posey

100%

207

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cecelia A.

Peterson

100%

140

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine M.

Adams

100%

127

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections West Taylor

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Ann

Kopco

100%

57

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections White

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith

Martz

97.6%

41

WRITE-IN

2.4%

1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathy

Caracciolo

100%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections Wilmore

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lois

Gates

100%

13

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth A.

Skrout

100%

8

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gloria

Coia

100%

47

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Kernville

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Leslie R.

Freenock

71.4%

10

Luzviminda

Kegg

28.6%

4

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Zowalla M.

Thiel

100%

41

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Seventh

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carolyn D.

Makin

56.3%

58

Mary Ann

Lieb

43.7%

45

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carole R.

Barto