Cambria

County

2017 General Election

Tuesday, November 07, 2017

133 of 133 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Alphabetical List of Candidates

Results by candidate

" A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

"

"heff", Bob Heffelfinger (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Richland Township

Back to Top

A

Adams, Catherine M. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 3

Albright, Patrick J. (Dem/Rep)

Penn Cambria School Director

Altman, Anita (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Amadei, Mary Jean (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Barr Township

Amistadi, Robert (Democrat)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Upper Yoder Township

Amsdell, Mark (Republican)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Andrews, John A. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 East Conemaugh Borough

Andrykovitch, Susan (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Summerhill Township

Angeletti, Dave (Dem/Rep)

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr

Antal, Regina (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 2

Appley, Cindy (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 3

Arcurio, Vince (Dem/Rep)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Artley, Paul F. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Ashcom, Judith (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections West Taylor

Back to Top

B

Baker, Bruce (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Jackson Township

Baker, Paulette Ciner (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Jackson Township

Bako, Judy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Richland 7

Balzano, Susan (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Township

Baran, Patricia (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections N Cambria 5

Barbera, Dolores E. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 2

Barish, James R. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 South Fork Borough

Barnett, Timothy (Republican)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 East Taylor Township

Barnouski, Janice M. (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr West Taylor Township

Barnouski, Janice M. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections West Taylor

Barto, Carole R. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 2

Barton, Elaine (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill South

Bassett, Lee (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Summerhill Township

Bayan, Greg (Independent)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Beglin, Julian (Dem/Rep)

Richland School Director

Bell, Wanda (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 2

Benzie, Jr, Joseph P. (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Gallitzin Township

Berkebile, David G. (Republican)

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 2

Bernard, Michele M. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Hastings Borough

Bernard, Patty (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Elder Township

Bertram, Deborah A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr West Carroll Township

Beyer, Robert L. (Dem/Rep)

Forest Hills School Director - Region 1

Bezek, Leona (Dem/Rep)

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 3

Bickford, Eleanor (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Reade N

Billick, Mary A. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Washington

Bills, Kathy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections West Carroll N

Bittner, Gladys (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 4

Blaisdell, Margaret (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Wilmore

Blanchetti, Jennifer (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Adams Township

Blasko, Laurie A. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Brownstown

Bodenschatz, Daryl (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Summerhill Borough

Bodenschatz, Linda (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Bollinger, Kristen (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Hastings Borough

Bonanno, Ruth (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Boring, Wendy (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Barr

Bork, Susan (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections N Cambria 5

Bowers, Norman (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 White Township

Bowman, Donna (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Prospect

Bowser, Kathleen (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Boyle, Ralph J. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Ferndale Borough

Bozic, Barbara A. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Bracken, Tim (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cambria Township

Bradley, Benton (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Patton Second

Bray, Herbert L. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 9

Brence, William (Republican)

Council, 4yr, V2 Wilmore Borough

Brett, Judy (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Brezovec, Linda (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Brezovec, Robert W. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr East Conemaugh Borough

Bridges, Connie (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Briggs, Mary Corky G (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Britt, Ricky (Democrat)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Britten, Jacqueline (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Reade S

Brunetto, Ardythe D. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Brylski, Patricia (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Eleventh

Bucci, Mark (Democrat)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Adams Township

Bucci, Mark (Republican)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Adams Township

Buchanan, Sheri (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Geistown Borough

Burns, Beverly J Sherwood (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Blacklick Township

Buterbaugh, Tamara R. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Byers, Tricia Lynn (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 2

Back to Top

C

Cafeo, Mary Jane (Republican)

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 1

Callahan, Robert J. (Dem/Rep)

Mayor-4yr Westmont Borough

Callihan, Thomas (Republican)

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 4

Cannon, Christine Fizzano (Republican)

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court

Caracciolo, Cathy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections White

Caretti, Joyce (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Patton Second

Caretti, Joyce (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Patton Borough

Carl, Robert (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Clearfield Township

Carnes, Angela M. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Cambria 1

Carter, Verna (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Seventh

Castiglione, Anthony (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr Conemaugh Township

Cattoi, Mary (becky) (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Carroll Township

Cattoi, Mary (becky) (Republican)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 West Carroll Township

Ceisler, Ellen (Democrat)

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court

Chappell, Mildred K. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Township

Chesnutwood, Sharon (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Adams 1

Chuhran, Norma R. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Cicero, Norma Zimmerman (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Cambria Colver

Claar, Michelle (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Lilly Borough 2nd Ward

Clark, Irene M. (Democrat)

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court

Clark, Maureen Quinn (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Westmont Borough

Clites, Veronica J. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Lorain Borough

Coia, Gloria (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Center Town 2

Connor, Barbara (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Cooper, Ray (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 West Taylor Township

Cordek, John (Democrat)

Auditor- 2yr Adams Township

Corte, Jason F. (Dem/Rep)

Portage Area School Director

Cox, Antonette (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Cresson Boro

Cox, Justin (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cresson Boro

Creany, Frederick S. (Dem/Rep)

Magisterial District Judge 47-3-07 District 47-3-07

Creehan, Tom (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Cresson Township

Crowell, Donna (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Croyle 2

Croyle, Sandy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 1

Cummings, Kristen (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Gallitizin Borough

Cunningham, Ethel T. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll S

Custer, John A. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Lorain Borough

Back to Top

D

Datsko, Randy S. (Dem/Rep)

Mayor-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Davis, Charles L. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Clearfield Township

Davis, Darryl M. (Republican)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 East Taylor Township

Deangelis, Adam M. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Ashville Borough

Deangelis, Janice A. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Ashville Borough

Deangelis, Nicole M. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Ashville Borough

Deangelis, Robert J. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Dean Township

Decort, Matthew R. (Dem/Rep)

Portage Area School Director

Delarre, Ed (Democrat)

Council, 4yr, V2 Patton Borough 2nd Ward

Dellavalle, Jason (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Patton Borough

Derosa, Mary Ann Peretin (Dem/Rep)

Inspector Of Elections Adams St Michael

Dillon, Stephen L. (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr Barr Township

Diviney, Marge (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Blacklick

Dixon, Debra (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Dom, Cynthia A. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough

Dom, Cynthia A. (Democrat)

Council 2yr, V2 Ferndale Borough

Dozier, Sterling (Democrat)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 East Taylor Township

Drass, Donald C. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Hastings Borough

Drennen, Lisa M. (Dem/Rep)

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr

Druzak, Valerie (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Cambria City

Dugan, Helen (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Dumm, Giles (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Barr Township

Dunegan, Donna M. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Patton First

Back to Top

E

Earnest, Mary Louise (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Portage Southwest

Eckenrode, David J. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Loretto Borough

Eckenrode, Michael (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Lilly Borough

Ellis, Pam (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Southwest

Elston, Ed (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Southmont 1

Ertter, Jr, James R. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Ewald, Herb (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough

Ewald, Judy (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Southmont 2

Back to Top

F

Fabbri, Marie Toni (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Fabina, Brett (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Twenty-first

Fabina, Robert (Republican)

Judge Of Elections John Twenty-first

Fabry, Donna (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Cambria City

Faher, Cathryn E. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Adams St Michael

Farabaugh, Heather (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr Gallitzin Township

Farkas, Kathleen R. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Brownstown Borough

Farrell, Susan (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Patton First

Felix, Maxine L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Felix, Thomas (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg West

Ferguson, Donald I. (Republican)

Council 2yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 1st Ward

Fetcik, Betty I. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Franklin

Fetsko, Beverly A. (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Fetsko, Catherine E. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Center

Fiasco, Janet (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Hastings

Finnerty, Joseph M. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Fisanick, Joan R. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Fletcher, Gail F. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr White Township

Flynn, Twila (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Croyle 1

Fondelier, Stacey (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Adams Elton

Forst, Rose (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Carrolltown Borough

Franey, Nancy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cassandra

Freenock, Leslie R. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Kernville

Freidhoff, Kurt (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Conemaugh Township

Back to Top

G

Gahagen, Linda (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Portage Second

Gates, Lois (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Wilmore

Gates, Richard Gene (Dem/Rep)

Glendale School Director - Region 3

Gdula, Dennis J. (Democrat)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Adams Township

Gdula, Ilene J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Dunlo

George, Galen (Dem/Rep)

Forest Hills School Director - Region 2

George, Monna (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Cresson S

Gerko, Stephen (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Richland 3

Geyer, Michael (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Brownstown Borough

Gibson, Craig S. (Dem/Rep)

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region

Gibson, Sheila (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Vintondale

Gindlesperger, Susan (Democrat)

Magisterial District Judge 47-1-02 District 47-1-02

Giordano, Emil (Republican)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Gobrecht, Karen J. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Goff, Marie H. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Geistown 2

Goga, Barbara (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Westmont 2

Graffte, Joanne Hart (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Geistown 2

Gray, Gail Y. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Patton First

Greene, Estay L. (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Blacklick Township

Gregorchik, Marcy (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 East Conemaugh Borough

Gregorchik, Patricia (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Cambria City

Grimes, Ruth A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Dean

Grimes, Stephanie S. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Grimes, Theresa M. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Grove, Jane (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Loretto

Grove, Patricia A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Lilly Second

Grove, Sr, Ed (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 East Conemaugh Borough

Guinard, Marion (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Summerhill South

Gustkey, Anna Mae (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Franklin

Gustkey, David (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Franklin Borough

Guzic, Scott (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Washington Township

Back to Top

H

Haberl, Ann (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Summerhill Boro

Haigh, Sherri (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Loretto Borough

Hall, II, Don C. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Hammers, Michael (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Lorain Borough

Harclerode, Tina (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Hardison, Nadine (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Eighteenth

Harris, Raymond F. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Sankertown Borough

Hartline, Debra (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Lilly Borough

Hauser, Frank (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Geistown Borough

Haydu, Noretta (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Scalp Level Borough

Hayes, Dave (Republican)

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Hayes, Dave (Republican)

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Hegemann, Margaret A. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Cresson N

Held, Marc (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Hicks, Margaret (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll N

Hilbrecht, Patricia (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 8

Himes, Barry (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Ferndale Borough

Hintosh, Jason (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Scalp Level Borough

Hobbs, Connie B. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough

Hobbs, Connie B. (Republican)

Council 2yr, V2 Ferndale Borough

Hofecker, III, Owen R. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough

Hoffman, Janet G. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Adams 1

Hohrun, Peter P. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Holby, Diane (Democrat)

Council, 4yr, V2 Nanty Glo Borough 1st Ward

Holt, Marcia J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 1

Hoover, Francis "jake" (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Munster Township

Hoover, Kenneth A. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Sankertown Borough

Horne, Linda M. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 3

Howard, Raymond F. (Dem/Rep)

Mayor-4yr Dale Borough

Howell, Karen (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Upper Yoder Township

Hritz, Le (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Tunnellhill Borough

Hruska, Shirley (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Richland 8

Hufford, Vera (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Washington Township

Hughes, Tammy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Reade N

Husar, Helen E. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Cassandra

Huston, William J. (Republican)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Upper Yoder Township

Hutsky, Evelyn (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Cassandra Borough

Back to Top

I

Illig, Judy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg West

Isenberg, Breanne (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr Blacklick Township

Back to Top

J

Jackson, Michelle A. (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr East Carroll Township

Jacobs, Mike (Dem/Rep)

Mayor-4yr Lorain Borough

Jacoby, Donell Clawson (Dem/Rep)

Conemaugh Valley Sch Director

Jacoby, Theresa M. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Ebensburg Borough

Janakovic, Frank (Democrat)

Johnstown Mayor Johnstown City

Jarvis, Carol A. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Jasper, Esther L. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Jenkins, Nila (Republican)

Judge Of Elections John Eighteenth

Jenkins, Tara (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Jerley, Barry D. (Democrat)

Windber Area Sch Director 4yr - Region 3

Johnson, Jessica Ann (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Conemaugh Cover Hill

Jones, Lora A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Wilmore Borough

Jones, Russell L. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Summerhill Borough

Jones, Sandy (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Colver

Jubina, John M. (Dem/Rep)

Portage Area School Director

Back to Top

K

Kagarise, Wade A. (Republican)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Karunaratne, Malika (Democrat)

Westmont Hilltop School Director-2yr

Kaufman, Cloyd (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Kay, Geraldine (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Keim-driskel, Carol (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Cambria Township

Keith, Gayle (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Barr

Kelly, Jr, Wilbur R. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 4th Ward

Kelly, Michelle (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Lorain

King, Sylvia J. (Democrat)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Kinney, Michael (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr Clearfield Township

Kirby, Barbara (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Cresson Borough

Kirk, Emily A. (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V1 Patton Borough 1st Ward

Kissell, James A. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Portage Borough

Kissell, Mary Ann (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Third

Kist, Ann (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 2

Kline, Kimberly A. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Clearfield

Kloc, Mary E. (Dem/Rep)

Inspector Of Elections Scalp Level

Kmetz, III, Frank (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 South Fork Borough

Kober, Terri (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Patton Borough

Koharchik, Louis (Dem/Rep)

Inspector Of Elections Dale

Koharchik, Rebecca (Dem/Rep)

Judge Of Elections Dale

Kory, William (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough

Kozub, Patricia A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Hastings

Kreashko, Elizabeth (Dem/Rep)

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 1

Kresic, Nadine (Democrat)

Council, 4yr, V2 Wilmore Borough

Krisko, Darlene (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr Washington Township

Krisko, Darlene (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Washington

Krozel, Thomas (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Tunnelhill Borough

Krug, Kevin W. (Dem/Rep)

Northern Cambria School Director

Krug, Mark R. (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Allegheny Township

Krug, Mary Christine (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Munster

Krug, Terry M. (Dem/Rep)

Penn Cambria School Director

Kudlawiec, Cheryl (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Kuhns, Krista (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Cambria Revloc

Kunselman, Debbie (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Kurchak, Jr, John E. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Brownstown Borough

Kusher, Frank R. (Republican)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 East Taylor Township

Back to Top

L

Lalley, Paul (Republican)

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court

Lamm, Richard (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Lane, Lisa L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll S

Lane, Stephen (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Portage Third

Layton, Doris (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Eighth 2

Lear, James L. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 5

Learn, Todd (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 3rd Ward

Lechene, Kathryn (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Chest Township

Lechene, Wanda (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Chest

Lee, Steven (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Elder Township

Leer, Kathy S. (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Croyle Township

Lehman, Brian H. (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Richland Township

Lehman, Brian H. (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Richland Township

Lehman, Dawna L. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 6

Leitenberger, Barbara Jo (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 1

Lidwell, Judith (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Ashville

Lingafelt, David F. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Gallitizin Borough

Link, Alison M. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Hastings Borough

Link, Pauline R. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Chest Springs

Link, Regis M. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Chest Springs

Litzinger, Scott C. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Lloyd, Doris Jane (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Elton

Lloyd, Rita M. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 4

Lockard, Delvin (Dem/Rep)

Northern Cambria School Director

Long, Joseph M. (Democrat)

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Summerhill Township

Long, Mary S. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 1

Lucas, Bonnie (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Vintondale Borough

Lucci, Elio (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Ehrenfeld Borough

Lupek, Diane R. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Franklin Borough

Luther, Kimberly M. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Sankertown Borough

Luther, Patricia K. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections White

Lutz, Robert (Dem/Rep)

Auditor- 6yr Portage Township

Lysic, Theresa Noll (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Munster

Back to Top

M

Mackey, Sr, Richard P. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Gallitizin Borough

Mactavish, Robert J. (Democrat)

Forest Hills School Director - Region 3

Majercsik, Kirsten M. (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Dale Borough

Majercsik, Matthew J. (Dem/Rep)

Council, 4yr, V2 Dale Borough

Malcotti-coll, Justine (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Blacklick Township

Malloy, Thomas J. (Dem/Rep)

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 3

Marcinko, Charles S. (Dem/Rep)

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 1

Mardula, Anna L. (Republican)

Auditor - 4 Yr Cresson Township

Mardula, Bonnie (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr Cresson Township

Marines, Jane (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Vintondale

Markiewicz, Louise (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 3

Marley, John (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 2

Martin, Nate (Dem/Rep)

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 1

Martz, Judith (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections White

Maser, Rebecca (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Masterson, Jeffrey P. (Dem/Rep)

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr

Mathieson, Carri (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr South Fork Borough

Matse, Jeanine (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Southmont Borough

Matten, David (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

May, Scot (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Ebensburg Borough

Mayer, Elizabeth (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 1

Mayes, Michelle (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Reade N

Mazurak, Cindy (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Susquehanna Township

Mazzarese, Phillip (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 Gallitizin Borough

Mccall, Marc (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Mccann, Jr, James T. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Carrolltown Borough

Mccarthy, Rudy (Republican)

Penn Cambria School Director

Mcclinsey, Sharon Ann (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Mccloskey, Gary W. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Sankertown Borough

Mcconnell, Nathalie (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr East Carroll Township

Mccracken, Jr, Larry (Dem/Rep)

Richland School Director

Mccreary, Nancy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Mcelheny, John (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Reade Township

Mcgarry, Kelly R. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Sankertown Borough

Mcglynn, Judy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 2

Mchale, Wella-rita (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna North

Mclaughlin, Maria (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Mcnulty, Richard A. (Democrat)

Council, 4yr, V2 Franklin Borough

Melnyk, Robbin (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Cambria Township

Mencer, Kenneth (Democrat)

Glendale School Director - Region 1

Menett, Lois (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Daisytown

Mento, Betty (Dem/Rep)

Tax Collector-4yr Allegheny Township

Mermelstein, Jules (Green)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Messina, Jeff (Dem/Rep)

Northern Cambria School Director

Meyer, Marianne (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Michaels, Carl (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Ehrenfeld Borough

Migyanka, Colleen (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections E. Conemaugh

Mihalaki, Sheryl (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Mikesic, Edwin Ed (Dem/Rep)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Miller, Betty Ann (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Clearfield

Miller, Eric J. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Summerhill Borough

Miller, Susan L. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections John Center Town 2

Mock, Kimberly D. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Geistown Borough

Mock, Marie A. (Democrat)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Molchany, Paul E. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 3

Monica, Guy (Democrat)

Penn Cambria School Director

Montag, Joan D. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 3

Moore, Jason "jake" (Dem/Rep)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Moore, Nancy L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Boro

Moot, Gloria M. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Lorain

Morchesky, Todd (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 East Carroll Township

Morgan, Joann (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Summerhill North

Morgan, Robert B. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough

Moschgat, Jason E. (Dem/Rep)

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 3

Moss, Kathleen (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections South Fork Boro

Moulton, Geoff (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Mozina, Barbara S. (Dem/Rep)

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 2

Mummert-wagner, Sharon K. (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr Dean Township

Mundy, Sallie (Republican)

Justice Of The Supreme Court

Murphy, Tammy (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Ashville

Murray, Cynthia (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Second

Murray, Mary (Republican)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Myers, Phyllis L. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Cassandra

Myers, Sharon J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Back to Top

N

Nagle, Bonnie L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Clearfield

Nealen, Connie (Dem/Rep)

Judge Of Elections Jackson 3

Newcomer, Kathleen (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Elton

Nichols, Carolyn H. (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Nolan, David (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Portage Township

Null, Dawn (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Ferndale Borough

Back to Top

O

O'donnell, Alice J. (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Reade Township

Ocipa, Cindy L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Jackson Vinco

Oliveros, Barbara A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Eleventh

Osborne, David "deedee" (Dem/Rep)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Osmolinski, Sr, Raymond J. (Dem/Rep)

Mayor-4yr Gallitzin Borough

Owens, Donald T. (Democrat)

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 1

Back to Top

P

Pagano, Sandra Ann (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Painter, Monica (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections West Carroll N

Palovich, Jr, Michael J. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Vintondale Borough

Palovich, Pam (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Vintondale Borough

Paolini, Gregory (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough

Paul, Gwen M. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Jackson 1

Pavic, Richard R. (Dem/Rep)

Ferndale Area School Director - 1-4yr

Pavlovich, Max (Republican)

Magisterial District Judge 47-1-02 District 47-1-02

Penna, Tony (Democrat)

Commissioner 4yr, V1 Stonycreek Township Ward 2

Peruso, Barbara L. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 1

Petrunak, Deborah L. (Dem/Rep)

Forest Hills School Director - Region 2

Petrus, Teena Marie (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Westmont 2

Petry, Kerry S. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Adams 1

Phillips, Joni (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Piddington, Gerry (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Lilly Borough

Pilarz, Frank (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Tunnelhill

Piscitella, Carol (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Pleskovic, Christopher M. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Brownstown Borough

Plummer, Anthony Joseph (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Ehrenfeld Borough

Plummer, Dorothy A. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Plummer, Sr, Raymond C. (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Ehrenfeld Borough

Polenik, Emilie A. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Upper Yoder 2

Popchak, Linda (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Brownstown

Prostejovsky, Ward (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Loretto Borough

Pyo, Patricia M. (Dem/Rep)

Penn Cambria School Director

Back to Top

R

Rager, Keith D. (Republican)

Forest Hills School Director - Region 3

Rager, Lloyd (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Geistown Borough

Rambish, Richard J. (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 Brownstown Borough

Ramos, Thomas (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 3

Raslevich, Margaret (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Seventeenth 1

Ream, Linda L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Eighteenth

Redfern, Joanne G. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Portage Borough

Reger, Harry (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Reid, William (Dem/Rep)

Council, 4yr, V2 Dale Borough

Remillard, Charlene (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Ebensburg Borough

Rheel, Lisa (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr West Taylor Township

Rhoades, Kathryn (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo Second

Rhody, Karen (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll S

Ricci, Paul (Independent)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Roberts, Todd (Dem/Rep)

Conemaugh Valley Sch Director

Rodgers, Richard (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 Southmont Borough

Roman, Jr, Andrew G. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Scalp Level Borough

Ropp, Paul B. (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Chest Township

Rosenbaum, Susan (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Daisytown

Ross, Missy Carpenter (Dem/Rep)

Conemaugh Valley Sch Director

Routch, Vivienne Mihalko (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 4

Rovder, Jeannette (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Richland Township

Rowe, Mary Ann (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 2

Roxby, Marcella (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Summerhill South

Rozich, Judy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Lower Yoder 1

Ruddek, Randy (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Wilmore Borough

Rudnik, Trudy J. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Russ, Mercedes (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Southmont 1

Ryan, Arlene R. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 1

Rydbom, Jordan (Republican)

Council, 4yr, V2 Patton Borough 2nd Ward

Rylke, Pat (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Center

Back to Top

S

Saintz, Michael D. (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Middle Taylor Township

Saltarelli, Jennifer Griffith (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Sarlouis, Michelle I. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Conemaugh Township

Schafer, Patricia J. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria 1

Scherer, Elsie (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Schrader, Bill (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Geistown Borough

Schrader, Jeremy B. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr South Fork Borough

Schrock, Kevin (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Schroeder, David (Democrat)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Middle Taylor Township

Seder, Carmella N. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Southwest

Sedlak, Gene L. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 7

Seese, Wayne (Dem/Rep)

Auditor- 6yr Adams Township

Seibert, Kathryn J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Ebensburg East

Seitz, Paul (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Geistown Borough

Selapack, Elwood (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Portage Township

Seminsky, Anna (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Twentieth 1

Senft, Dan (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Adams Township

Senner, Elaine (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Upper Yoder 4

Sernell, Matt (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Geistown Borough

Setz, Mary Frances (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Nanty Glo First

Sewalk, Chet (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Croyle Township

Shaffer, Roy M. (Republican)

Supervisor 6 Yr,v2 Upper Yoder Township

Shaffer, Tricia (Dem/Rep)

Richland School Director

Shandor, Richard (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Sankertown Borough

Shaw, Lee Ann (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Shawley, Doug (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Cresson Borough

Sheehan, Kevin J. (No Party Specified)

Windber Area Sch Director 4yr - Region 3

Shell, Patrick (pj) (Democrat)

Northern Cambria School Director

Sherwood, Judith (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Nanty Glo Borough

Shilling, Frederick (Democrat)

Council, 4yr, V2 Patton Borough 2nd Ward

Shostek, Sylvia (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 2

Signore, Linda Kay Del (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 1

Simmers, Dennis C. (Dem/Rep)

Central Cambria Sch Director - Region 2

Sinclair, Justine (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 South Fork Borough

Singer, Harold (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Stonycreek Township

Sklodowski, Paul C. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Lilly Borough 2nd Ward

Smith, Carolyn A. (Republican)

Northern Cambria School Director

Smith, Christian (Dem/Rep)

Portage Area School Director

Smith, Delores (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections West Taylor

Smith, Gordon D. (Dem/Rep)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Smith, Judith E. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Portage Center

Smith, Theresa A. (Green)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Smorto, Joyce (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 2

Solinski, Antone (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Solinski, Cary (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 3

Sottile, Dorothea J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Kernville

Spaid, Ida (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Third

Spaid, Joan A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Spisak, Joanne (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr Middle Taylor Township

Squillario, Rosemary (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Portage Second

Stackhouse, Maryann (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr White Township

Stafford, Terry Gerard (Dem/Rep)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Susquehanna Township

Stancombe, Allison (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Middle Taylor Township

Stedman, Craig (Republican)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Stephan, Margaret B. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Ebensburg Center

Stich, Mary Ann (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Loretto

Stiffey, Chad W. (Republican)

Auditor- 6yr Susquehanna Township

Stiffler, Gary L. (Democrat)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Lower Yoder Township

Stock, Lynne (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V1 Nanty Glo Borough 2nd Ward

Storm, Sally (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Allegheny

Stoykovich, Sandra (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Twentieth 2

Strazisar, Corinne (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections East Taylor 3

Sukenik, Jennifer (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Twenty-first

Sumrada, Karen (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Daisytown Borough

Svencer, Victoria (Democrat)

Auditor- 6yr East Taylor Township

Sweeney, Richard R. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Lilly Borough 2nd Ward

Sweeney, Robert L. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Daisytown Borough

Szymusiak, Jr, Stephen M. (Dem/Rep)

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 1

Back to Top

T

Taddei, Michael B. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Tunnelhill Borough

Taranto, Holly (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Northern Cambria Borough

Taranto, Saki Y. (Independent)

Greater Johnstown School Director, 4yr

Tavalsky, Nancy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Lorain

Tengeres, Jean B. (Dem/Rep)

Judge Of Elections Scalp Level

Tercek, Kathy (Republican)

Tax Collector-4yr Richland Township

Terrizzi, Jr, Vincent (Republican)

Council 4yr, V1 Northern Cambria Borough 2nd Ward

Thiel, Zowalla M. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections John Kernville

Thompson, Stephen M. (Democrat)

Ferndale Area School Director - 1-4yr

Tibbott, Mary Ellen (Republican)

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 1

Tibbott, Teresa (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections N. Cambria 4

Toman, Joyce (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections John Eighth 1

Toth, Bob (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Scalp Level Borough

Toth, Ellen (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Stonycreek 4

Turchak, Mary K. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 2

Turchak, Nancy L. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Ehrenfeld

Tusing, Douglas (Republican)

Council 4yr, V3 Ebensburg Borough

Back to Top

U

Ullery, Portia J. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections East Taylor 2

Urban, Natalie M. (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr Lower Yoder Township

Back to Top

V

Valko, Pam (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections South Fork Boro

Varner, Rick W. (Dem/Rep)

Magisterial District Judge 47-3-06 District 47-3-06

Vescovi, Kenneth G. (Dem/Rep)

Cambria Heights Sch Director - Region 3

Vibostok, Mary Appley (Democrat)

Tax Collector-4yr East Taylor Township

Villa, Joan (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Blacklick

Vinglish, Theresa Marie (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Dean

Vitovich, David (Democrat)

Johnstown Council Johnstown City

Vogel, Carole (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Daisytown

Back to Top

W

Wade, Debra J. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Sankertown

Wadsworth, Mark D. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 South Fork Borough

Wagner, John L. (Republican)

Supervisor 6yr, V1 Dean Township

Wagner, Nancy (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Tunnelhill

Wagner, Ruth D. (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Richland 8

Wainwright, John P. (Democrat)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 East Taylor Township

Walters, Alicia M. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Washington

Warshel, Tim F. (Dem/Rep)

Richland School Director

Washic, Kathy M. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Cambria Colver

Weaver, Milton (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections South Fork Boro

Webb, Brenda J. (Republican)

Judge Of Elections Adams Gramlingtown

Webb, Rebecca (Dem/Rep)

Westmont Hilltop School Director-4yr

Welchko, Jonathan (Democrat)

Mayor-4yr Patton Borough

Westrick, Diane L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections E. Carroll N

White, Susan (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Cresson Borough

Whited, Ellen (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Gallitzin Twp

Whited, Janet D. (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Susquehanna North

Whiteman, Robert R. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Cresson Borough

Williams, Mary Ann (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Barr

Williamson, Lee E. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Westmont Borough

Wills, Carolyn A. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Allegheny

Wilson, Darren K. (Republican)

Supervisor 4yr,v1 Summerhill Township

Wilson, Margaret L. (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 1

Wilson, Patricia (Dem/Rep)

Ferndale Area School Director - Region 2

Wirfel, Vickie (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections Munster

Wissinger, Jr, Mark (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough

Wissinger, June (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Croyle 2

Woodruff, Dwayne (Democrat)

Justice Of The Supreme Court

Wozniak, George J. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Wurm, Arthur (Democrat)

Blacklick Valley Sch Director - Region 3

Back to Top

Y

Yachtis, Kelly (Republican)

Inspector Of Elections Susquehanna North

Yatsky, Nancy (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections Adams Dunlo

Yeckley, Rosemary (Democrat)

Judge Of Elections E. Carroll S

Yetsko, Jerome (Democrat)

Council 2yr, V1 Portage Borough 2nd Ward

Yonko, Mark C. (Republican)

Mayor-4yr Southmont Borough

Young, Ronald Rj (Republican)

Supervisor, 2yr,v1 Adams Township

Back to Top

Z

Zabinsky, Jr, Michael J. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Cresson Borough

Zabrzeski, Sr, Michael D. (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V3 Loretto Borough

Zearfoss, Melanie (Democrat)

Council 4yr, V4 Hastings Borough

Zedek, Patricia (Democrat)

Inspector Of Elections N Cambria 5

Ziemba, David A. (Republican)

Council 4yr, V4 Ferndale Borough

Ziemba, David A. (Republican)

Council 2yr, V2 Ferndale Borough

Go to Top